GEA Bock compressor spareparts

Refrigeration-shop has most of the GEA Bock compressor spareparts on stock.  Express delivery is possible, we always use the best forwarder depending on your location and demands. Spareparts which are not on stock, can be delivered within 2-3 working days (Europe).

Below the list of the most common spareparts (3500+)
Can’t find the product you need? Please check the sparepartslist.
Or give us a  call +31 10 2380540 or info@refrigeration-shop.co.uk

After clicking on choose an option,
you can type the number of the sparepart to select easily !

Clear

Description

Here you can find a list of spareparts, sorted by productcode.  Do you need help? please call us +31-10-2380540 !

Tip: Looking for a specific sparepart? Please use the searchbar on the right-top of the table !
(commonly used terms: PISTON, SET, CYLINDER, SHAFT, SEAL, GASKET, PLATE, VALVE, OIL,  F/ , AM/, HG/,  etc)

We have spareparts for HG-series, F-series (open compressor types) and the older AM-series. We also have new compressors of all common types on stock.

Product codeDescription 1Description 2
1169BRACKET F.OIL PRESS.SWITCHF6
1219BRACKET F.TERMINAL BOARDAM5
1220BRACKET F.TERMINAL BOARDAM4
1221BRACKET F.TERMINAL BOARDAM/AMW 0-3
1227COPPER TUBE ø6X1DIN EN 12735
1280COVER TERMINAL BOARDAM5/601-847
1281COVER TERMINAL BOARDAM4/306-466
1282COVER TERMINAL BOARDAM0-3
1321BRACKET F.OIL PRESS.SWITCHAM/F/FK3
1352T-PIECE 12-16-12DIN EN 1254 NO.5130
1382REDUCING PIECE 16A-12DIN EN 1254 NO.5243
1399HOSE CLAMPFOR OIL DISCHARGE HOSE F6-16
1446FIXING DISC F. IMPELLER MOTORHA4+5+6,HA3+12P+22P+34P
1447HOLDER F.OIL PRESS.SAF.SWITCHHA/HG/4+5+6,O4+5,F14+16+NH3
1502BRACKET F.TERMINAL BOARDAMX2/121-4
1503REDUCING PIECE 42A-35DIN EN 1254 NR. 5243
1505T-PIECE 35-35-28DIN EN 1254 NR.5130
2137REFR.MACHINE OIL RENISO KC68
2279REFR.MACH.OIL SP46 / 1 LTR.CAN
2280REFR.MACH.OIL SP46 / 5 LTR.CAN
2281REFR.MACH.OIL SP46 /20 LTR.CAN
2282REFR.MACH.OIL SE55 / 1 LTR.CAN
2283REFR.MACH.OIL SE55 / 5 LTR.CAN
2284REFR.MACH.OIL SE55 /10 LTR.CAN
2287REFR.MACH.OIL C150E/ 1 LTR.CAN
2359BOCK OIL C85E / 1 LTR.CAN
2370REFR.MACH.OIL KC68 /20 LTR.CAN
2381REFR.MACH.OIL SEZ32/ 1 LTR.CAN
2387BOCK OIL C85E /10 LTR.CAN
2411RE.MACH.OIL SYNTH68/20 LTR.CAN
3300CYLINDER COVER F.CRHA/HG34P
3321BASE PLATE H=54.5FK24+26
3323CYLINDER COVER F.CR, W.BUSHFK24+26+40+50K
3324CYLINDER COVER STANDARDHA/HG22P+34P, HGX22P CO2
3327BASE PLATE F.OIL SUMPH.,H=50.0AMO,AMW/AM/F/FK1
3352REFFLEX-HOSE LINE,DN 2MMINCL.2x90° ANGLE CONNECTION
3370FILTER SUCTION SIDEAM/F/FK3-5,AM+F3-5NH3,FK26-50,
3372OIL STRAINER F.BASE PLATEF3+AM3/233NH3
3375SHUT-OFF VALVEF3-5+13NH3
3378DISTANCE PIECE ø55X20FDK14
3381CYLINDER COVERFK20+24+26+30+40+50K
3383CYLINDER COVER F.CR, W.BUSHFK24+26+40+50N,HA/HG/O4
3384CYLINDER COVERFK24+26+30+40+50N,HA/HG3+4,O4,
3398SPACING ROLLER ø30X20SAM2,SHH4/650 L
3402REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 5,3 LTR.FLS-5,3 WITH CONSOLE
3407BASE ANGLE (PAIR)SAM1+SAM3-L,-LD,SAM2/95+121SL
3409SPACING ROLLER ø30X5SAM3,SHH4/650 L
3414REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 7,1 LTR.FLS-7,1 WITH CONSOLE
3418BASE ANGLE (PAIR)SDAM2/95L,SAM3/185+233SL,
3432REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 14,5 LTR.FLS-14,5 WITH CONSOLE
3433SPACING ROLLER ø40X29SAM3,SAM4+5-8/4POLAR
3434FLYWHEEL ø322SPB 5-GROOVES F14
3435FLYWHEEL ø322SPB 5-GROOVES F16
3455SPACING ROLLER ø40X5SAM4/SFD4+5,SHA+SHG4
3456SPACING ROLLER ø25X33SAM4+5+13
3463REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 23 LTR.FLS-23 WITH CONSOLE
3464REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 35 LTR.FLS-35 WITH CONSOLE
3509U-BEAM 80X45-800 LG.DAM4+5
3515PUMP FLANGEFK4/467A *SÜTRAK*
3535SPACING ROLLER ø30X25SAM1-SLD,AM2
3561SPACING ROLLER ø40Xø11x25SFD5
3576INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 70MMFK3-P
3577INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 12MMFZ16,FK26/670K*MERCEDES-BENZ*
3589COMPRESSOR CASINGF3,AM3/233NH3
3639COMPRESSOR CASINGF14/1166+1366
3640COMPRESSOR CASINGF16/1751+2051
3642FRONT BEARING FLANGEF16/1751+2051
3643CYLINDER COVER STANDARDF14/1166+1366,F16/1751+2051,
3644CYLINDER COVER F.CRF14/1166+1366,16/1751+2051
3645INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 75MMFK40
3646CYLINDER COVER HP-STAGEFZ16/2051
3647WC.CYLINDER COVER STANDARDF14/1166+1366,F16/1751+2051
3648WC.CYLINDER COVER F.CRF14/1166+1366,F16/1751+2051
3649WC.CYLINDER COVER F.SU(BUSH)F14/1166+1366,F16/1751+2051
3650FRONT BEARING FLANGEF14/1166+1366
3653CONNECTION LINE MPFZ16/1570+1800+2051
3734MOTOR FOOTHA/HG4+5+6,HGX4 CO2
3743MOTOR CASINGHG4/310-555 (+CO2)
3744MOTOR CASINGHG4/650
3745MOTOR CASINGHA4/310-650
3758SPACER SLEEVEF. OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
3760TERMINAL BOX CPL./PA,BLUE(UV-STABILIZED) HH3+4+5+6,
3765CYLINDER COVER F.SUFK26+40N,HA/HG3+4,O4
3777OIL STRAINER F.BASE PLATEF2+AM2/121NH3
3779FILTER SUCTION SIDEAM+F2NH3
3780COMPRESSOR CASINGF2+AM2/121NH3
3830TERMINAL BOX CPL./ST,BLUEHA/HGX2+34 CO2 T
3855CONNECTING FLANGE FOR NH3OIL GAS COMPENSATION,
3865MOTOR COVERHG3
3866MOTOR COVERHA3
3876BASE PLATE H=17.0FK40+50 N+K
3955BASE FRAME, PAIRSDHA/SDHG3 RU
3958REAR BEARING FLANGEF2+AM2/121S NH3
3959REAR BEARING FLANGE,WITH BUSHF3+AM3/233S NH3
3960REAR BEARING FLANGE,WITH BUSHF4+5 NH3
3961REAR BEARING FLANGE,WITH BUSHF14+16 NH3
3962REAR BEARING FLANGE,WITH BUSHAM5/847S NH3
3964TERMINAL BOX CPL./ST,BLUEHG7+76e
3996CONNECTION LINE MP / ø42HGZ7/2110
4001INTERM.ADAPT.F.SUCTION SIDEFKX40/465+470+650+655K*SPHER.*
4008COMPRESSOR CASINGAM/AMWO-1,F/FK1
4009COMPRESSOR CASINGAM-AMW2/58-95
4010COMPRESSOR CASINGAM-AMW2/73-121-F-FK2
4011COMPRESSOR CASINGAM-AMW3/153-4
4012COMPRESSOR CASINGAM+AMW3/185-233,F/FK3
4016MOTOR CASINGAM0-1-2
4017MOTOR CASINGAM3/153-233
4018MOTOR CASINGAM4/306-370-466
4019MOTOR CASINGAM5/601-724-847
4020FRONT BEARING FLANGEFK30
4030INTERM.ADAPT.F.DIS.SHUT-OFF V.HG4-6
4033BASE PLATE H=50.0AM0,AM/AMW/F/FK1
4034BASE PLATE H=42.0AMW/AM/F/FK2
4035BASE PLATE H=20.0AMW/AM/F/FK3
4037BASE PLATE H=55.0AM/F/FK5
4039CONNECTION LP-SIDEHGZ7
4041BASE PLATE H=55.0AM/F/FK4
4042BASE PLATE H=55.0F6+14+16
4045BASE PLATE H=20.0FK3A
4046BASE PLATE H=55.0FK5A
4050REAR BEARING FLANGEF6
4068CASING FOR SU81-4/5AM/F/FK4-5
4069CASING-SUF6
4082CYLINDER COVERAM0,AM/AMW/F/FK1
4083CYLINDER COVERAM/AMW/F/FK2
4084CYLINDER COVERAM/AMW/F/FK3
4085CYLINDER COVERAM/F/FK5,F6
4089CYLINDER COVERAM/F/FK4
4092CYLINDER COVER HP-STAGEFZ6
4093CYLINDER COVER F.CR84WITH CASTED SEAT AM/F/FK4
4096WC.CYLINDER COVER STANDARDAM/F/FK3
4098WC.CYLINDER COVER STANDARDAM/F/FK4
4125REAR BEARING FLANGEF4-5,FK5,AM5/600-846
4127REAR BEARING FLANGEAM0,AM/F1-2,FK2
4128REAR BEARING FLANGEFK1
4129REAR BEARING FLANGEAM/F/FK3
4132REAR BEARING FLANGEAM/FK4
4138FRONT BEARING FLANGEFK1
4140FRONT BEARING FLANGEFK3
4141FRONT BEARING FLANGEF/FK4
4142FRONT BEARING FLANGEAM4/306-370-466
4143FRONT BEARING FLANGEF5
4145FRONT BEARING FLANGEFK5
4148FRONT BEARING FLANGEFK2
4157ANGLE F.IMPELLER MOTOR AT EFCHA+HG22P,HA34P,
4160COVER PLATEAM0,AM/AMW/F/FK1-2
4162COVER SUCTION SIDEAM/F/FK4
4163COVER SUCTION SIDEAM/F/FK5
4164COVER PLATEAM/F/FK3-5+13,AMW3
4166SOLDERED BUSH ø42CONNECTION SUCTION SIDE HGZ7
4167INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 46MMNPTF 1/8"
4183FLYWHEEL ø165F/FK1 1-GROOVE
4184FLYWHEEL ø165F/FK2+20 2-GROOVES
4186FLYWHEEL ø210F/FK3 2-GROOVES
4188FLYWHEEL ø2103-GROOVES,F/FK4,FK24+40+50,04
4189FLYWHEEL ø230F/FK5 4-GROOVES
4193FLYWHEEL ø260F6 5-GROOVES
4201MOTOR PULLEY ø90F1 1-GROOVE
4202MOTOR PULLEY ø113F1 1-GROOVE
4203MOTOR PULLEY ø133F1 1-GROOVE
4204MOTOR PULLEY ø165F1 1-GROOVE
4205MOTOR PULLEY ø190F1 1-GROOVE
4206MOTOR PULLEY ø90F2 2-GROOVES
4207MOTOR PULLEY ø110F2 2-GROOVES
4208MOTOR PULLEY ø133F2 2-GROOVES
4209MOTOR PULLEY ø165F2 2-GROOVES
4210MOTOR PULLEY ø190F2 2-GROOVES
4211MOTOR PULLEY ø170F3 2-GROOVES
4212MOTOR PULLEY ø210F3 2-GROOVES
4213MOTOR PULLEY ø230F3 2-GROOVES
4214MOTOR PULLEY ø140F4 3-GROOVES
4215MOTOR PULLEY ø170F4 3-GROOVES
4216MOTOR PULLEY ø210F4 3-GROOVES
4217MOTOR PULLEY ø230F4 3-GROOVES
4219MOTOR PULLEY ø170F5 4-GROOVES
4220MOTOR PULLEY ø210F5 4-GROOVES
4221MOTOR PULLEY ø230F5 4-GROOVES
4222MOTOR PULLEY ø140F3 2-GROOVES
4242MOTOR PULLEY ø240F5 4-GROOVES
4243MOTOR PULLEY ø210SPA 5 GROOVES,DW=200,DIN 2211,
4244MOTOR PULLEY ø230SPA 5 GROOVES,DW=224,DIN2211,
4246MOTOR PULLEY ø290SPA 5 GROOVES,DW=280,DIN 2211,
4248PROTECTING RINGAM2/95+121-4SMF
4269BLANK FLANGE 15MMAM/F/FK4+5,FK26/390-550(N+K),
4271BLANK FLANGE 15MMFK40 *SPHEROS*
4273REAR BEARING FLANGEHG7+76e
4274COVER SUCTION SIDEHG7+76e
4298FLANGE OVAL 22MMDISCHARGE+SUCTION SIDE
4300CONNECTING FLANGEOIL-GAS COMPENSATION,
4312CENTRING FLANGEBLADE AM0-1 L
4318TAPERRINGAM-AMW3
4322REFFLEX-HOSE LINE,DN 2MMINCL.2X90° ANGLE CONNECTION
4323REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MMINCL.2X90° ANGLE CONNECTION
4329FLANGE OVAL 16MMSHUT-OFF VALVE NW 20,25,32
4331FLANGE FOR IMPELLER ø175AM0/1/2W
4332FLANGE FOR BLADEAM3/153-233L
4333FLANGE FOR IMPELLERAM3/153-233
4341SPACING ROLLER ø25X40AM4-5
4343TERMINAL BOX CPL./GD,BLUEHH12P+22P+34P,HGX12+22P CO2
4344FLANGE F.OIL COMPENSATIONVAM2+3,AM,FK,F2+3,DAM0-3
4346FLANGE FOR SIGHT GLASSOIL GAS COMPENSATION
4351PIPE OIL SYSTEM BENTHG8
4357FRONT BEARING BUSH,CPL.AM0,AM/AMW1-2
4358FRONT BEARING BUSH,CPL.AM/AMW3
4359FRONT BEARING BUSHF/FK4+13,O4+5,F4+5NH3,F5
4360FRONT BEARING BUSH,CPL.AM4
4361INTERM.ADAPT.F.DIS.SHUT-OFF V.HG7
4362INTERM.ADAPT.F.DIS.SHUT-OFF V.HG8
4366SOLDERED BUSH ø22FOR PIPE ø22
4367SOLDERED BUSH ø28WORKS CERTIFICATE DIN50049-2.2
4371WELD-FITTING 3 1/8"HG8+88e
4373SOLDERED BUSH ø64DAM5/601-847 CONNECT. SUCTION
4374SOLDERED BUSH ø35DAM5 CONNECT.SUCTION SIDE
4375TERMINAL BOX CPL./ST,BLUE-BCMHG8
4380PUMP CASINGAM/F/FK1-2-3,AM0
4381PUMP CASINGAM/F/FK 4-5-13
4382PUMP PLATEAM/F/FK4+5+13,FK4/467A
4392CONNECTION SUCTION SIDEDAM4
4400CROSS-CONNECTION CASING DAM5CONNECTION SUCTION SIDE
4424DISC ø50X12.5X12DIN 522 C GALV.
4425DISC ø50X12.5X8ISO 4759-3C GALV.
4426FILTER SUCTION SIDEAM0,AM/F/FK1/FK20
4429FILTER SUCTION SIDEF/FK/AM/AMW2
4433OIL STRAINER CPL.F.BASE PLATEF/FK/AM1,AM0,FK20
4434OIL STRAINER CPL.F.BASE PLATEF/FK/AM/AMW2
4435OIL STRAINER CPL.F.BASE PLATEF/FK/AM/AMW3
4442OIL STRAINER CPL.AM/F/FK4+5+13,FK24+26,EX-HG4+5
4458FLANGE FOR IMPELLERAM4+13
4465TERMINAL BOX CPL./ST,BLUE-BCMHG7 (WITH BCM)
4469FLANGE ROUNDSUCTION SIDE DAM5
4538BASE FRAMEFDK6+14+16 - 11,0-30,0KW
4648SOLDERED BUSH ø54DAM4 CONNECT.SUCTION SIDE
4652FLYWHEEL ø2102 GROVES, FK30
4713DISC W.LOCKING PINAM4+5,FKB4
4715BLANK FLANGE 9MMFK40
4737FRONT BEARING BUSHAM5/601-724-847,F6+14+16
4738FLANGE FOR BLADEAM1-2 AIR
4742RING FOR MAIN BEARINGFK5
4770FRONT BEARING FLANGEF6+FZ6
4772COVER PLATEF6
4773CASING-NON-RETURN VALVEF6
4783DISC W.BRACKET FIX.PRESS.CONT.F6
4786DISC F.PRESSURE-A.SUCTION SIDEF6
4791FRONT BEARING FLANGEAM5/601-847
4793REAR BEARING FLANGEAM5/601-724,AM/F/FK13
4794FLANGE FOR IMPELLERAM5/601-847
4801IMPELLER ø305AM4/5
4804OIL STRAINERF6+14+16 (+NH3)
4826CONN.COVER PLATE MP-INJECTIONFZ6
4845REAR BEARING FLANGEFK-VW3,FK3-P
4916HOLDING RING ø18X14X2AM/F/FK13
4964BASE PLATE ELEVATED H=105.0F6+14+16
4965PRESSURE REGULATOR OIL CPL.F14+16+18+FK24+26+HG88e
4975BASE FRAMEFDK16/37-55KW
4995COMPENSATING PLATE 65X60X40F.MOTOR,FDK16
4996COMPENSATING PLATE 70X70X20F.MOTOR,FDK14+16
4997DISTANCE PIECE ø55X25FDK16
4998DISTANCE PIECE ø55X50FDK16
5008GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEAM0,AM/F/FK1
5009GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEAM/F/FK2
5010GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEAM/F/FK3+4
5011COMPRESSOR FOOT, 160x30x15MMFK30
5012GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEAM/F/FK5,F6,FZ6
5013GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEAM/F/FK4 WITH LR84
5014GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEAM/F/FK5+F6 W. LR87, FZ6 HP-ST
5025GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø32AM0,AM/F/FK1
5026GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø45AM2/73+121,F/FK2
5027GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø40AM-AMW2/58+95
5028GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø55AM3/185+233,AM4/370-466,
5029SEAL RING 10x6x1DIN 7603-A,HG7
5030GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø70AM/F/FK5,F6,FZ6
5032GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø50AM3/153, AM4/306
5043GASKET-BASE PLATEAM0-1/AMW1/F/FK1
5044GASKET-BASE PLATEAM/AMW/F/FK2
5045GASKET-BASE PLATEAM/F/FK3/AMW3
5046GASKET-BASE PLATEAM/F/FK4
5047GASKET-BASE PLATEAM/F/FK5
5048CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X20DIN 912 10.9 GALV.
5049GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEF/FK5
5054GASKET-REAR BEARING FLANGEAM0-2,AMW/F/FK1-2
5055GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEAM0-2,AMW1-2
5056GASKET-REAR BEARING FLANGEAM/F/FK3-5+13,AMW3
5057GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEAM/AMW3
5058GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEAM/F/FK4
5059GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEAM5/601-847
5062GASKET-SHAFT SEAL COVERF/FK1-2-3,FK20
5063GASKET-SHAFT SEAL COVERAM/F/FK4+13,F/FK5,O4+5,
5064GASKET-FOR SIGHT GLASS ø40
5065GASKET-FOR SIGHT GLASS ø63
5066INSULATING COVER F.TERM.BOARDHG8+88e
5067GASKET RING 42X34X1F.CONN.PIECE NW 20-32
5068REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 47 LTR.FLX-47 WITH CONSOLE ANGLE
5069REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 85 LTR.FLS-85 WITH CONSOLE ANGLE
5071GASKET-COVER SUCTION SIDEAM/F/FK 4
5072GASKET-COVER SUCTION SIDEAM/F/FK 5
5075COUNTERSUNK SCREW M10X25DIN 7991 10.9 GEOMET
5076GASKET-COVER PLATEAM0,AM/AMW/F/FK1-2
5077GASKET-COVER PLATEAM/F/FK3-5+13,AMW3
5081GASKET-VALVE FLANGEAM0-2,AMW/F/FK1-2,FK30/235
5082GASKET-VALVE FLANGEAM/AMW/F/FK3,FK30,HH3+34P,K6
5083GASKET-VALVE FLANGEAM/F/FK3-5+13,HA/HG/O4+5,HH3+6
5091COUNTERSUNK SCREW M10X35DIN 7991 8.8 GALVANIZED
5093GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEF14/1165+1365,16/1750+2050, F6
5094GASKET-F.OIL P.+REAR BEAR.FL.FK24+26+40+50,F6,HA/HG/O4+5,
5095GASKET-SHAFT SEAL COVERAM5/601-724-847
5096GASKET-FOR NON-RETURN VALVEF6
5097GASKET RING 70X54X1,0F6+14+16,HA+HG+O4/650,FK24/650
5099GASKET-FOR DISCF6
5100GASKET-BASE PLATEF6,F14,F16,HA+HG+O5,HA+HG6,HG7
5111GASKET RING 81,5X60X1F6+14+16+18,HH6+7+8+88e
5112GASKET RING 75X61X1,0F.CONN.PIECE NW 50
5113GASKET RING 52X38X1,0F.CONN.PIECE NW 32-38
5114GASKET ELECTRIC CONNECTIONAM-AMW1-2-3
5115GASKET ELECTRIC CONNECTIONAM4
5117GASKET ELECTRIC CONNECTIONAM5
5118FELT STRIP 300X45X10SELF-ADHESIVE AM4+5+13
5119GASKET-VALVE FLANGEDAM5-NW 54
5122INSULATING HOSE F.EL.CONNECT.ø6X0,5X50 AM5
5123INSULATING HOSE F.EL.CONNECT.ø4X0,5X35 AM0-4
5125BEARING BUSH-DUF6 COVER PLATE
5128FELT STRIP 200X30X5SELF-ADHESIVE, TM434 MIXED
5129PRESS-IN BEARING BUSHAM0-2,AM5/847, AM5/847S NH3
5132SEAL RING 22x18x0,5SIGHT GLASS, RECEIVER
5133O-RING ø17,12X2,62FOR SIGHT GLASS RECEIVER
5142O-RING ø23,52X1,78FOR SIGHT GLASS 06026
5143DISC ø30X16X2,0CR84+87,SU81+83,SU/CR 92
5149O-RING ø140X2FZ/F6
5150O-RING ø37,77X2,62 GREENCR84 AM/F/FK4, SU81 AM/F/FK4+5
5153O-RING ø34,59X2,62FOR SIGHT GLASS ø40 MM
5155O-RING ø58,42X2,62FOR SIGHT GLASS ø63 MM
5167O-RING ø91,67X3,53FOR COVER PLATE F6
5169O-RING ø101,19X3,53FRONT BEARING FLANGE FK40+50
5170INSULATING HOSE ø35X14ARMAFLEX H35
5176HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X20DIN 933 8.8 GALV.
5193LOCK WASHER S M6 - A2SCHNORR
5200PRESSURE SPRING-OIL PRESSUREF6+14+16
5205GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEFX3*AZ20*FRIGOB.GROSSK.*ÖLP.F4
5216SOLDERED BUSH ø2 5/8" + ø64SHUT OFF VALVE 07144,HG7
5228SQUARE FLANGE (NS60)SHUT-OFF VALVE NW 60 (07144)
5234CONNECTING ROD SCREW M8X45AM/F/FK5+13,HA/HG5+6,O5,HG7
5251REFFLEX-HOSE LINE,DN 2MMCONSISTING OF 50246 + GASKETS
5252REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MMCONSISTING OF 50247 + GASKETS
5253REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MMCONSISTING OF 50248 + GASKETS
5273SOLDERED BUSH ø3 1/8 + ø76SHUT-OFF VALVE 06982, HG8
5279REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MMCONSISTING OF 50249 + GASKETS
5280TOLERANCE RING F.BEARING ø90FK20+30+40+50
5281CIRCLIP 110x4 DIN 472
5294GAS COMPENSATIONHG8+88e
5295SEAL RING 17,3x14,5x1,3ROTALOCKVALVE UNF 5/8"+3/4"
5296SQUARE FLANGE (NS80)SHUT-OFF VALVE NW 80 (06982)
5301SLEEVE PRESSURE BALANCEAM0-3,F/FK1-2,F3
5313SOLDERED BUSH ø35SHUT-OFF VALVE
5319GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø55HA+HG22P/190,HA+HG34P/380
5327SET GEAR WHEEL OIL PUMPAM0/AM/AMW/F/FK 1+2+3
5328SET GEAR WHEEL OIL PUMPAM/F/FK4+5+13
5330PUMP PLATE OIL PUMP,CPL.AM0,AM/AMW/F/FK1-2-3
5336GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø50HA+HG22P/160,HA+HG34P/315
5337GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø45HA+HG34P/255,HA+HG22P/125,
5342SEAL RING 27x22x2DIN 7603-AL-D,CROWNED,ANNEALED
5344GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø41,5HA+HG34P/215
5345SEAL RING 16x10x1DIN 7603
5350SPACING RING ø50Xø35X6,95BALL BEARING AM/FK4
5361SIGHT GLASS-INSERT ø22HH12P+22P+34P, HGX12+22P CO2,
5363SEAL RING 21x17x1,5PLUG OIL DRAIN AM/F/FK2
5364SEAL RING 14,3x11,1x1,5RECEIVER VALVE UNF 5/8"
5366FIXING PINF.DESCR.PLATE/CLAMP
5368SEAL RING 31x26x2DIN 7603-A
5369SEAL RING 19,1x15,8x1,5RECEIV.SHUT-OFF VALVE UNF3/4"
5371BEARING BUSH ø39Xø35X253525 P10 HA/HG22P+34P
5372BEARING BUSH ø28Xø25X15F1+2,F2+AM2/121S NH3,HH12P,
5376COMPRESSION RING PISTON 32ISO 6622/1-R-32x2,0-MC12/PO
5377COMPRESSION RING PISTON 40ISO 6622/1-R-40x2,5-MC12/PO
5378TAPERED COMPR.RING PISTON 45ISO 6621/1-M2-45x2,5-MC12/PO
5379TAPERED COMPR.RING PISTON 50ISO 6621/1-M2-50x2,5-MC12/PO,
5380TAPERED COMPR.RING PISTON 55ISO 6621/1-M2-55x2,5-MC12/PO
5381TAPERED COMPR.RING PISTON 70ISO 6621/1-M2-70x2,5-MC12/PO
5386OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 32ISO 6621-N-32x2,0-MC12/PO
5387OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 40ISO 6621-N-40x2,5-MC12/PO
5388OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 45ISO 6621-N-45x2,5-MC12/PO
5389OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 50ISO 6621-N-50x2,5-MC12/PO
5390OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 55ISO 6621-N-55x2,5-MC12/PO
5391OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 70ISO 6621-N-70x2,5-MC12/PO
5392EARTHING ANGLE FOR M8EL.CONNECTION AM5/601S-724-847
5393BRIDGE ELECTRIC CONNECTIONTYP KLV 103
5394TERMINAL BOARDAM5/601
5396HEX.HEAD SCREW M18X70DIN 933 8.8 GALV.YE.CHR.
5397EARTHING ANGLE FOR M4EL.CONNECTION AMO-4
5398BRIDGE ELECTRIC CONNECTIONAM0+1+2+3+4
5400TERMINAL BOARDAM0+1+2+3+4
5401HEX.HEAD SCREW M5X20DIN 933 10.9 BLACK
5402HEX.HEAD SCREW M6X16DIN 933 10.9 GALV.
5404HEX.HEAD SCREW M6X20DIN 933 10.9 GALV.
5405HEX.HEAD SCREW M6X25DIN 933 10.9 GALV.
5407HEX.HEAD SCREW M6X30DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
5410HEX.HEAD SCREW M6X50DIN 931 10.9 BLACK
5415HEX.HEAD SCREW M16X50DIN 933 8.8 GALV.
5417HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X75DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
5418HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X16 - A2DIN 933
5420HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X22DIN 933 10.9 GALV.
5421HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X25DIN 933 10.9 GALV.
5424HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X35DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
5426HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X40DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
5431HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X55DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
5432HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X60DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
5435HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X80DIN 931 8.8 BLACK
5437HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X100DIN 931 8.8 BLACK
5439HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X70DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
5444HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X16DIN 933 8.8 GALV.
5445HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X25DIN 933 8.8 GALV.
5447HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X35DIN 933 10.9 GEOMET
5448HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X40DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
5450HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X45DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
5455HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X110DIN 931 10.9 GEOMET
5457HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X70DIN 931 10.9 GEOMET
5458HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X50DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
5459HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X110DIN 931 10.9 GEOMET
5461SAFETY SCREW M12X30TENSILOCK GALV.
5462HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X40DIN 933 8.8 GALV.
5463HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X50DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
5464HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X60DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
5465HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X65/PREC.DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
5466HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X75DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
5467HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X80DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
5468HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X130DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
5469HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X110DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
5471LOCKING SCREW 3/8"NPTF
5472CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X30DIN 912 10.9 GALV.
5476CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M5X20DIN 912 10.9 GALV.
5477CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X16DIN 912 10.9 GALV.
5484CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X40DIN 912 10.9 GALV.
5488CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X120DIN 912 8.8
5491CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X80DIN 912 8.8
5492CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X75DIN 912 10.9 BLACK
5494CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X70DIN 912 8.8
5501THREADED PIN M8x20 ADH.COVERDIN EN ISO 4028
5504STUD SCREW M4X75EL. CONN. AM4
5506STUD SCREW M8X55DIN 939 5.8 BARE
5507CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X20 -A2DIN 912
5511THREADED PIN M6X5DIN EN ISO 4026
5512CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M3X5DIN 912 8.8 GALVANIZED
5514LOCKING SCREW 1/8"NPTF
5515LOCKING SCREW R 3/8"DIN 910 AM/F/FK2-OIL DRAIN
5516CONNECTING ROD SCREW M6X30AM/F/FK3+4
5517CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X12DIN 84
5519FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X15DIN 7985 4.8 GALV.
5520FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M4X10DIN 7985 4.8 CROSS-SLOT GALV.
5521CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M3X14DIN 84 4.8 GALV.
5522HEX.-SH.MET.SCREW C6,3X16 - A2DIN 7976
5526LOCKING SCREW R 1/2"DIN 906 DRAIN 20-25µm
5528UNION NUT 7/16"UNFø6,5 (FOR PIPE-ø 1/4")
5529UNION NUT 5/8"UNFø6,3
5530UNION NUT 5/8"UNFø8,3
5531UNION NUT 5/8"UNFø10,3 (FOR PIPE-ø 3/8")
5532UNION NUT 3/4"UNFø10,3
5533UNION NUT 3/4"UNFø12,3
5534UNION NUT 7/8"UNFø12,3
5537UNION NUT 3/4"UNFø12,9 (FOR PIPE-ø1/2")
5539HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X30DIN 933 10.9 GEOMET
5540SCREW-IN FITTING DIN 8906UNF7/16" X NPTF1/8"
5541SCREW-IN ANGLE PIECE DIN 8906UNF7/16" X NPTF1/8"
5542T-PIECE - 1/8"NPTFOUTLETS: UNF7/16" X UNF7/16",
5545SEALING CAP 7/16"UNFHANSA-Nr. 617005, DIN 8914 B
5546DISC B6,4 - A2DIN EN ISO 7090-6-A2
5547SEALING CAP 5/8"UNFHANSA-NR. 617009, DIN 8914 B
5548SEALING CAP 3/4"UNF
5549SEALING CAP 7/8"UNFHANSA-NR. 617013, DIN 8914 B
5550CIRCLIP 85X3 DIN 472
5551CIRCLIP 15X1 DIN 472MAGAZINED
5554CIRCLIP 25X1,2 DIN 471
5557CIRCLIP 72X2,5 DIN 472
5562THREADED PIN M8X10/PREC.DIN EN ISO 4029
5563CIRCLIP 50X2 DIN 471
5565STEEL BALL ø5,56DIN 5401 G28
5566STEEL BALL ø9DIN 5401 G28
5569CIRCLIP 20X1 DIN 472
5570CIRCLIP 35X1,5 DIN 471
5571T-PIPE UNION 15-12/LL8DIN 2353, HG8
5601T-PIECE - 1/8"NPTFOUTLETS: UNF7/16" X UNF7/16",
5607GROUND LABELAMO-4
5608STUD SCREW M6X88EL.CONN. AM5
5616PROTECT.PLUG ø12,5TYPE TL 8-125
5617PROTECT.PLUG ø16,5TYPE TL 8-165
5618PROTECT.PLUG ø22,5 (d=ø20,0)TYPE TL 4-225
5619PROTECT.PLUG ø28,8 (d=ø25,8)TYPE TL 4-288
5620PROTECT.PLUG ø35,5 (d=ø32,5)TYPE TL 4-355
5621VALVE PLATE CPL. ø34/38HH12P/60+75,HGX12P CO2
5622VALVE PLATE CPL. ø41,5/45HA+HG12P/90+110
5625HEX.HEAD NUT M6 (MS)DIN 934
5627HEX.HEAD NUT M5 (MS)DIN 934
5628HEX.HEAD NUT M6DIN 934 GALVANIZED
5629HEX.HEAD NUT M8 - A2DIN 934-M8-A2
5630HEX.HEAD NUT M10DIN 934 GALVANIZED
5631HEX.HEAD NUT M12DIN 934 GALVANIZED
5633HEX.HEAD NUT M16DIN 934 GALVANIZED
5634SLOTTED ROUND NUT M6DIN 546 EL.CONNECTION AM5
5635SLOTTED ROUND NUT M4DIN 546 EL.CONNECTION AM0-4
5638CAGE NUT M5SMG GALVANIZED
5639CAGE NUT M6SMG GALVANIZED
5644DISC A8,4DIN EN ISO 7090-8-GALV.
5645GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø80HG8/3220
5646DISC A10,5DIN EN ISO 7090-10-GEOMET
5647DISC B13DIN EN ISO 7090-12-GALV.
5649DISC ø24X8,4X2DIN 9021 GALV.
5651DISC B4,3DIN EN ISO 7090-4-MS
5652DISC B5,3DIN EN ISO 7090-5-MS
5653DISC B6,4DIN EN ISO 7090-6-MS
5654LOCK WASHER S M8 - A2SCHNORR AM5/724,847
5657CAGE NUT M8SMG GALVANIZED
5659DISC ø25X8,4X3GALV.
5660SERRATED WASHER A4,3DIN 6798 GALV.
5662SPRING WASHER B6DIN 127 F M6 GALVANIZED
5663SPRING WASHER A8DIN 127 F M8 GALVANIZED
5664SERRATED WASHER A6,4DIN 6798 GALV.
5665SPRING WASHER B10DIN 127 F M10 GALVANIZED
5666SPRING WASHER B12DIN 127 F M12 GALVANIZED
5670WOODRUFF KEY A3X3,7 DIN 6888
5671WOODRUFF KEY A4X6,5 DIN 6888
5672WOODRUFF KEY A5X6,5 DIN 6888
5673WOODRUFF KEY A5X9 DIN 6888
5674GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø50HA+HG3/190,HA+HG4/385,
5675GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø55HG3/235,4/465,HA3/235,
5676GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø60HA+HG3/275,HA+HG4/555,O4/555
5679GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø75HG8/2830
5686LOCKING PIN 4X8DIN EN ISO 8752(HEAVY VERSION)
5688GROOVED PIN 5X14DIN 1474
5689CYLINDER PIN 2,5M6x10DIN EN ISO 8734 (HARDENED)
5691CYLINDER PIN 6M6x15DIN EN ISO 8734 (HARDENED)
5693GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø70HG8/2470
5695GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø55FK20/120+145 N, FK30/235 N+TK,
5696GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø60FK20/170 N, FK30/275 N+TK,
5697GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø65N+TK:FK30/325,40/655,50/775
5700CYLINDER ROLLER 13x20OIL PUMP AM/F/FK4+5+13
5708THREADED PIN M6X16DIN EN ISO 4026
5710GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø50
5717CAP NUT 3/4"UNFSHUT-OFF VALVE UNF 3/4-5/8-7/8
5719LOCKING PIN 5X14DIN EN ISO 8752(HEAVY VERSION)
5721ADAPTOR M33x2-1 1/4"-12 UNF-2AEXTERNAL GAS COMPENSATION, HG8
5724SEAL RING 26x20x1,5DIN 7603-A,FOR DELTA-P/INT250
5730SEAL DISC 85x60x8HG8
5733HOLDER F.ADDITIONAL VENTILATORHG8
5734GROUND LABEL M6AM5/601-4
5735GROUND LABEL M8AM5/724-847 NORM 601-847S
5738LOCKING SCREW R 1/2"DIN 910 FOR RECEIVER
5740TERMINAL BOARDAM5/724+847+601S+724S+847S
5741BRIDGE ELECTRIC CONNECTIONAM5/724-847 NORMAL, 601-847S
5748SEAL RING 39x20x2NON RETURN VALVE F6
5751PUNCHED SHEET F.NON-RETURN VA.F6
5752T-PIECE WITH SCHRADER CONNECT.UNF7/16"XNPTF1/8"XUNF7/16"
5753HEX.HEAD NUT M4 (MS)DIN 934
5755HEX.HEAD SCREW M16X110DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
5756HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X90DIN 931 10.9 GEOMET
5758FLAT WASHER 11DIN 434 GALV.
5763STUD SCREW M4X65EL.CONN. AM0-3
5764STEEL BALL ø6,35DIN 5401 G28
5765HEX.HEAD NUT M8 (MS)DIN 934
5766DISC B8,4DIN EN ISO 7090-8-MS
5767CAP NUT M4DIN1587 F.TERMINAL BOARD AM0-4
5768CAP NUT M6DIN 1587 F.TERMINAL BOARD AM5
5771SPRING WASHER B16DIN 127 F.M16 GALVANIZED
5772T-PIECE - 1/8"NPTFOUTLETS: UNF7/16" X UNF7/16",
5776HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X60DIN 931 10.9 GEOMET
5780CABLE SCREW PG11DIN 40430, RAL 7035, IP68,
5781CABLE SCREW PG21DIN 40430, RAL 7035, IP68,
5784CAP NUT M22X1,5SHUT-OFF VALVE NW 20-32
5785SQUARE FLANGE (NS50)SHUT-OFF VALVE NS 50 (07131)
5786CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X15DIN 912 8.8
5787SQUARE FLANGE (NS32-38)SHUT-OFF VALVE NS 32-38
5788RING SCREW M10DIN 580 GALVANIZED
5789CAP NUT 7/16"UNF
5791SEAL RING 27,8x24,2x2SIM.DIN7603-FORM D
5792LOCKING SCREW W.MAGNETF6+14+16
5793PRESSURE SPRING F.OIL STRAINERF6+14+16
5794ANGLED PIPE SCREW.3/4"-16-12ORDER NO.: 616 908,FA.BWB
5796CAP NUT M27X2SHUT-OFF VALVE NW 32-40
5797CAP NUT M36X1,5SHUT-OFF VALVE NW 50
5798SOLDERED BUSH ø54SHUT-OFF-VALVE 07131,F6+14+16
5799SOLDERED BUSH ø35SHUT-OFF-VALVE F6
5800SCREW-IN FITTING DIN 8906UNF7/16" X NPTF1/4"
5801LOCKING SCREW 1/4"NPTF
5803SOLDERED ADAP.STRAIG.1 1/4"X22SHUT-OFF-VALVE NOBIS
5804SOLDERED ADAP.STRAIG.1 1/4"X28AM-F-FK3 SHUT-OFF-VALVE
5807SEAL RING 25,4x22,2x1,5(±0,2)FOR SOLD.CONNECTION
5808SEAL RING 20x16x1,5SHUT-OFF VALVE NW20-32
5809CAP NUT 3/4"UNFSHUT-OFF VALVE AM/F/FK3
5825CYLINDER COVER STANDARDHA/HG12P,HGX12P CO2
5834FLAT WASHER 9DIN 434 GALV.
5841RADIAL-SHAFT SEAL RING40X52X7, MANUFACTURED FR.06757
5852PROTECT.PLUG ø42,0 (d=ø39,2)TYPE TL 2-231
5854PROTECT.PLUG ø62,0 (d=ø60,0)TYPE TL 2-240
5855PROTECT.PLUG ø65,5 (d=ø62,0)TYPE TL 2-242
5869CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X25DIN EN ISO 14580 8.8 GEOMET
5880SPRING WASHER B20DIN 127 F.M20 GALVANIZED
5882RUBBER-BONDED METAL ø20X16,5BONNET FIXING AM4+5+13
5883WOODRUFF KEY A10X16 DIN 6888
5885KNURLED NUT M15X1 WITH O-RINGCR84+87,SU81+83,CR92+SU92,
5916BRIDGE FOR TERMINAL BOARDHG7,AM13
5919CABLE SCREW PG29DIN 40430, RAL 7035, IP68,
5920CONNECTING ROD SCREW M6X30AM0,AM/F/FK1+2,AM/F2NH3
5937LOCK WASHER S M5SCHNORR GALV. AM0-4
5940CONNECTING ROD SCREW M8X55FZ6,F6+14+16+18,F14+16NH3
5944FASTENING ANGLEELIWELL 0031696001
5951SOLDERED SCREWING 16X7/8"UNFFZ6
5952HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X95DIN 931 10.9 BLACK
5953HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X140DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
5956LOCKING SCREW M22X1,5W.INT.SCREW THREAD 1/8"NPTF
5958CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M3X10DIN 84 4.8 GALV.
5959CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M3X4DIN 920 4.8 GALV.
5968RADIAL-SHAFT SEAL RING50X62X7, MANUFACTURED FR.50549
5969SCREW-IN FITTINGUNS1"-14 X M22x1,5 HGZ7
5971GASKET-F.PLUG BASEOIL SUMP.HEATER
5977COVERING SHIELDFK13+FK4*SÜTRAK*
5978CIRCLIP 90X3 DIN 472
5982O-RING ø88,62X1,78F14+16,FK26
5983FILTER SUCTION SIDEF6+14+16,HG5+O5/945,HG6+7
5984LOCKING SCREW M45X1,5FOR AL,F14+16
5985LOCKING SCREW M48X1,5F.LR,FZ16/2050+F14+16,HA/HG/O4
5986O-RING ø45,69X2,62 GREENFOR VALVE BODY AL/LR92
5987O-RING ø48,0X2,5 GREENFOR VALVE BODY LR87
5993PISTON PIN ø20X13X66DIN 73126,F14+16 STAND.+NH3
5999DISC W.LOCKING PINF16
6001SIGHT GLASS ø62FOR COMPRESSOR
6004GASKET-SHAFT SEAL COVERF14+16+6
6005RADIAL-SHAFT SEAL RING60X75X8,DIN 3760 F16+18
6009SOLDERED BUSH ø42F14+16,HA+HG+O5/725+830,FLS115
6011GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEF14/1165+1365,16/1750+2050
6015LOCKING SCREW 1/8"NPTFACCORD.DIN 906 W.INTERN.-6HEX
6026SIGHT GLASS-INSERT ø18FK24+26,
6033THERM.PROT.THERM.CPL.1/8"NPTFPOSISTOR,PTC 140°C±5K
6034HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X65DIN 931 10.9 GEOMET
6043LOCK WASHER S M6SCHNORR GALV. AM5/601,AMZ13
6061HEX.HEAD SCREW M6X12 - A2DIN 933
6067CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X25DIN 912 10.9 GALV.
6069DISC ø28X13X3DIN 134 GALV.
6070DISC v34X17X3DIN 134 GALV.
6071DISC ø40X21X4DIN 134 GALV.
6073HEX.HEAD SCREW M16X80DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
6074HEX.HEAD SCREW M20X90DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
6076HEX.-SHEET METAL SCREW C4,8X13DIN 7976 GALV.
6080HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X30DIN 933 10.9 GALV.
6081LIQUID-SUBCOOLER CB30-20H(Q17,Q17)F1 T1,CETETHERM CO.
6082SIGHT GLASS ø60FUSITE, ORDER-NO.104 8000
6083LOCKING SCREW M24X1,5DIN 906,TAP.THR.GALV.
6084HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X35DIN 933 10.9 GALV.
6085GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEFK30
6086GASKET-SHAFT SEAL COVERFK30
6089CLAMPING RINGFK30
6092ROTOR 22KW/25KW/29KWHG7/1620,HGZ7/1620+1860+2110
6093ROTOR 33KWHG7/1620S+1860
6094ROTOR 37KWHG7/1860S+2110
6095ROTOR 44KWHG7/2110S,HG76e/2110S+2500S
6096STATOR 29KW D/SSS380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
6097STATOR 33KW D/SSS380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
6098STATOR 37KW D/SSS380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
6099STATOR 44KW D/SSS380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
6104SEAL RING 7/16"DIN 8914-C
6106PIPE CLAMP 33-37 MM (1")ORDER NO.:108113, FA.SIKLA
6112WELD-FITTING ø21,3FOR SHUT-OFF VALVE F3+
6113WELD-FITTING ø26,9FOR SHUT-OFF VALVE F3+F4+13NH3
6114WELD-FITTING ø33,7FOR SHUT-OFF-VALVE F4+5+13NH3
6117WELD-FITTING ø42,4FOR SHUT-OFF-VALVE F14+16NH3
6118WELD-FITTING ø54,2FOR SHUT-OFF VALVE F14+16NH3,
6128PIPE UNION ø1010 X NPTF1/4" F3-16,
6129LOCKING PLUG ø10WITH NBR O-RING
6130PIPE UNION ø66 X NPTF1/8" F3,4,5,14,16,
6131T-PIPE UNION ø66XNPTF1/8"X6 F3-18NH3
6132LOCKING PLUG ø6WITH NBR O-RING
6133W-PIPE UNION ø66 X NPTF1/8" F4+5+14+16 NH3
6139FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M4X8DIN 7985 GALV.
6142COMPENSATING PLATE 65X60X10F.MOTOR,FDK4+5 BLANK
6144CAP NUT M22X1,5SHUT-OFF VALVE F3-5+13NH3,
6155HEX.HEAD SCREW M16X100DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
6156FASTENING ANGLEWITH SCREW AND SPRING RING
6157PROTECT.PLUG ø20,8 (d=ø18,0)TYPE TL 2-215
6158PROTECT.PLUG ø24,2 (d=ø21,2)TYPE TL 2-218
6159PROTECT.PLUG ø32,2 (d=ø29,6)TYPE TL 4-322
6161GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø55FK26/470+670K,FK40/465+470K,
6162GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEFK20+24+26+30+40+50K,
6164GASKET-BASE PLATEFK24+26,HA/HG/O4, HGX4 CO2
6165GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEFK24+26+40+50
6166BUSHING VALVE SEAT LR87AM/F/FK5,F6,FK26
6168CONNECTING ROD SCREW M6X40FK24-50,FK4/467,HA+HG+O4
6169CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X10SIMILAR DIN 7984 8.8
6170LOCKING PIN 4X14DIN EN ISO 8752(HEAVY VERSION)
6178GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø50FK26/390+555K,FK40/385K,
6179GASKET-BEARINGFK26
6180BACK-UP RINGFK24+FK26
6209PIPE CLAMP 19-23 MM (1/2")ORDER NO.:108089, FA.SIKLA
6216RUBBER-BONDED METAL ø30X2055 SH.A,THREAD BOLT+INSERT.M8
6218O-RING ø32,99X2,62FLS-14,5,23,35
6225MOTOR PULLEY ø257SPB 5 GROOVES,DW=250,DIN 2211,
6226MOTOR PULLEY ø287SPB 5 GROOVES,DW=280,DIN 2211,
6227MOTOR PULLEY ø322SPB 5 GROOVES,DW=315,DIN 2211,
6228MOTOR PULLEY ø362SPB 5 GROOVES,DW=355,DIN 2211,
6233DISC ø17X6,4X3DIN 7349 GALV.
6234T-PIECE WITH SCHRADER CONNECT.UNF7/16"UNF7/16" INSIDE
6236RING SCREW M12DIN 580 GALVANIZED
6237RING SCREW M16DIN 580 GALVANIZED
6244HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X30DIN 933 10.9 GALV.
6245HEX.HEAD SCREW M16X40DIN 933 8.8 GALV.
6249COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X8DIN 965 4.8 GALV.
6256NAME PLATE,PLAIN 35X61 MMAM0-2,F/FZ/FK, SAM/SDAM0-2,FDK
6257NAME PLATE,PLAIN 40X120 MMAM3-5,HA/HG/O
6258BRIDGE ELECTRIC CONNECTIONHH3+12P+22P+34P,HGX12P CO2
6270HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X75DIN 931 8.8 GEOMET
6271HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X70DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
6276CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X85DIN 912 10.9 GALV.
6278HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X80DIN 931 10.9 GEOMET
6283PIPE CLAMP 40-45 MM (1 1/4")NO. COMM.:108122, FA. SIKLA
6284RUBBER-BONDED METAL ø40X3055 SH.A,THREAD BOLT+INSERT.M10
6285RUBBER-BONDED METAL ø50X3055 SH.A,THREAD BOLT+INSERT.M10
6330CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X20DIN 912 10.9 GALV.
6334HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X45DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
6338HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X85DIN 931 10.9 GEOMET
6348LOCKING SCREW M22X1,5W.INT.SCREW THREAD 1/4"NPTF
6352O-RING ø28,30X1,78FOR SIGHT GLASS 05361
6354HEX.HEAD SCREW W.FLANGE M6X16DIN EN 1665 10.9 GALV.
6361TAPERED COMPR.RING PIS.55 CHR.ISO 6621/1-M2-55x1,5-MC12/CR1F
6362OIL SCRAPER RING 55X1,5ISO 6621-N-55x1,5-MC12/PO
6363DOUBLE BEVEL OIL CONT.RING 55
6364TAPERED COMPR.RING PIS.70 CHR.ISO 6621/1-M2-70x2,0-MC12/CR1F
6365OIL SCRAPER RING 70X2ISO 6621-N-70x2,0-MC12/PO
6366DOUBLE BEVEL OIL CONT.RING 70ISO 6625-G-70x3-MC12/PO
6367TAPERED COMPR.RING PIS.80 CHR.ISO 6621/1-M2-80x2,0-MC12/CR1F
6368OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 80ISO 6621-N-80x2,0-MC12/PO
6369DOUBLE BEVEL OIL CONT.RING 80ISO 6625-G-80x3-MC12/PO
6374RUBBER-BONDED MET.ø40X30 F.EFC70 SH.A,THREAD BOLT+INSERT.M10
6380GROUND CABLEH07V-K,6mm²,YELL.GREEN,L=200mm
6381RING SCREW M8DIN 580 GALV.
6390DISC A4,3DIN 9021 GALV.
6391HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X35/PREC.DIN 933 8.8 GALV.
6396FELT STRIP 200X25X11AM5
6400LOCKING SCREW M22X1,5DIN 910 ZINC-PLATED
6407PRESSURE SPRINGF16+18
6410OIL FELT,AM4
6412RUBBER PLATE 60X60X10F.ALL UNITS AS OF 14.5L RECEI.
6417FRONT BEARING FLANGEFK26,FK24
6427CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X25DIN 7984 8.8 GALV.
6480PIPE UNION1/2"NPTF X 7/8"UNF FZ16
6484GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEF14/1166+1366,F16/1751+2051
6485GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEF14/1166+1366,F16/1751+2051
6486GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEF14/1166+1366,F16/1751+2051,
6495LOCKING SCREW M45X1,5F.LR,F14+16 (NEW SERIES),
6519HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X10DIN 933 8.8 GALV.
6523HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X65DIN 931 8.8 BLACK
6528SEAL RING 18x10x2DIN 7603
6538HEX.HEAD SCREW W.FLANGE M8X25DIN EN 1665 8.8 GALV.
6550SIGHT GLASS W.INDIC. ø12FZ6+16 (NEW SERIES)
6554GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø45HA+HG+O4/310,HA+HG3/155
6556GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø65HA+HG+O4/650,HA+HG3/325,
6558GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEHA4/HG4
6559GASKET-TERMINAL BOARDHA/HG4+5+6,HGX4 CO2, HG44e+56e
6560GASKET-TERMINAL BOXHA/HG3+4+5+6, EX-HG4+5+6
6562OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 60ISO 6621-N-60x2,5-MC12/PO
6563COMPRESSION RING PISTON 60ISO 6621/1-M2-60x2,5-MC12/PO
6564COMPRESSION RING PISTON 65ISO 6621/1-M2-65x2,5-MC12/PO
6568FILTER DRYER ø12 (SOLD.)LENGTH 152 x ø76
6570BASE PLATE H=24.0HA/HG4, HGX4 CO2
6571BASE PLATE H=24.0O4
6572OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 65ISO 6621-N-65x2,5-MC12/PO
6573ADJUSTING SCREW M10X0,75F.OIL PRESS.HA/HG/O4+5+44e+56e
6574FILTER SUCTION SIDEHG4/650,HG+O5/725+830,HA5+6,
6575SPACER SLEEVE 7,5+11+15+18,5KWHA4/555+650,HG4/310+555S+650S,
6576SPACER SLEEVE 9KW+26KWHA4/310,HG4/310S+385+465,
6578GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø80F14/1166+1366,F16/1751+2051,
6580O-RING ø82,22X2,62FOR OILPUMP 07847
6587GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEO4
6589NON-RETURN DISCHG4+5+6, HGX4 CO2
6594SEAT RINGHG4+5+6, HGX4 CO2
6600FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE-ASSE.HA4
6601FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE-ASSE.HG4,HGX4 CO2
6611CIRCLIP 12X1 DIN 472
6618CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X45DIN 912 VG 10.9 GALV.
6621HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X60DIN 931 8.8 BLACK
6622FILLISTER HEAD SCREW A M6X16-HDIN 7985 4.8 GALVANIZED
6623CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X60DIN 912 10.9 GALV.
6624HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X50DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
6625CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X12DIN 912 10.9 GALV.
6626HEX.HEAD SCREW M6X10DIN 933 10.9 GALV.
6627FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X20DIN 7985 4.8 GALV.+YELL.CHR.
6628SEAL DISC 14x5,2x1-A2
6630DISC ø8,4X17X1,6-PA6SIMILAR TO DIN 125
6632CONNECTING CABLEH05V-K,0.75mm²,BLACK,L=420mm
6633HEX. PROTECTION CAP FOR NUT M8TYPE GPN 1000/893, BLACK
6634PLUG ø9FOR TERMINAL BOX
6641GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø60FK30/275K,FK40/560K,FK50/660K,
6642GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø65FK40/650+655K,30/325K,50/775K,
6643CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M12X40DIN 912 10.9 GALV.
6644CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X60DIN 912 10.9 GALVANIZED
6651PRESSURE SPRING-OIL OV.PRESSU.HA/HG/O4+5
6652FIXING CLAMPHA4+5+6
6653O-RING ø238X5HA/HG4+5
6654FEATHER KEY A12X8X50 DIN 6885HA/HG4+5+6, HG44e+56e
6659INSULATING COVER F.TERM.BOARDHA/HG4+5
6661FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE-ASSE.HG5
6662FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE-ASSE.HA5
6671CAPTIVE-WASHER M5W.ONE-SIDED SEAL LIP
6672FLYWHEEL ø2304-GROOVES,05
6681SCREW-IN FITTING DIN 8906UNF5/8" X NPTF1/4"
6684HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X85DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
6685GASKET-BEARING FL./MOTOR COVERHA/HG3
6692GASKET-FRONT BEARING FLANGEHA/HG5
6694VALVE PLATE CPL. ø70/75/80HA/HG/O5
6696BASE PLATE H=24.0HA/HG5+6,HG7+76e
6699FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE-ASSE.HG6
6701FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE-ASSE.HA6
6702GROUND CABLEH07V-K,4mm²,YELLOWGR.,L=160mm
6708SPACER SLEEVE 11KW+22KW+29KWHG5/725+830,HG6/1080,HG7/1620
6709SPACER SLEEVE 15KW+18,5KWHA+HG5/725-945+S,HG5/945
6710TAPERED COMPR.RING PIS.75 CHR.ISO 6621/1-M2+75X2,0-MC12/CR1F
6712DOUBLE BEVEL OIL CONT.RING 75ISO 6625-G-75X3-MC12/PO
6715CLAMPING RINGFK40+50
6721GASKET-BASE PLATEFK40+50
6723OIL STRAINERFK30+40+50 N+K,(EX-)HH6,HG7+8
6724GASKET-TERMINAL BOARDHH3+12P+22P+34P,HGX12P CO2,
6725GASKET-PTC FEEDTHROUGHHA/HG3+12P+22P+34P,
6726FRONT BEARING FLANGEFK40+50 N+K+TK
6727TERMINAL BOARDHH3,HH12P+22P+34P
6728FEEDTHROUGH F. PTCHA/HG3+12P+22P+34P,
6730GASKET-UPPER VALVE PLATEFK24+26+30+40+50N,HA/HG3+4,O4
6734SPACER SLEEVE 2,2+3+4KWHA/HG3,HA+HG34P/215+255
6747TERMINAL BOARDHA/HG4+5+6 (TYPE-EXAM.TESTED)
6748COUPLING PROTECTIONFDK4+5
6749COUPLING PROTECTIONFDK6+14
6750COUPLING PROTECTIONFDK16/11-30KW
6757RADIAL-SHAFT SEAL RING40X52X7,DIN 3760A FK40+50
6758SPACING ROLLER ø12X10HA3
6759AIR GUIDE PLATEHA3
6760GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø70O5/725,HA+HG6/1080,HG7/1620,
6761GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø75O5/830,HA+HG6/1240,HG7/1860,
6762DISC ø5,3x25x1,25FENDER DISK
6763HEX.HEAD SCREW M5x8DIN 933 8.8 BLACK
6765INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 46MMFKX40 *EVOBUS*
6766INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 62MMFKX40+50 *SPECIAL*
6771HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X125DIN 931 10.9 GEOMET
6776HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X12DIN 933 8.8 GALV.
6786HEX.HEAD SCREW M8X90DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
6794INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 25MMW.LOCKING SCREW 1/8"NPTF,
6795INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 34MMFKX40+50 *SPECIAL*
6796INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 15MMFKX30+40+50 *SPECIAL*
6799CYLINDER PIN 2M6x10DIN EN ISO 8734 (HARDENED)
6801COUPLING PROTECTIONFDK3
6805HOLDER F.ADDITIONAL VENTILATORHG4+5+6
6806SEAL DISC 72x50x8HA/HG6,HG7
6809SPACING ROLLER ø20X9HG4+5+6+44e
6810HOLDER F.ADDITIONAL VENTILATORHG3
6817TRANSPORT ROLLER ø20X29SHA/SHG3,SAM0-4
6821HOLDER F.OIL SEPARATORDHA/DHG4
6828HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X75DIN 931 10.9 GALV.
6832COUPLING PROTECTIONFDK16/37-55KW
6833BLANK FLANGEHA/HG3-6,HGX4 CO2
6836HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X40/PREC.DIN 933 8.8 GALV.
6837HEX.HEAD SCREW M12X50/PREC.DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
6839GASKET-COVER TERMINAL BOXHA/HG6 (230/400V D/S 50/60HZ)
6842DK-MOTOR 45,0 KW,IP55,225M380-420/660-725V D/S,50HZ,
6843DK-MOTOR 55,0 KW,IP55,250M380-420/660-725V D/S,50HZ,
6845HEX.HEAD SCREW M16X140DIN 931 8.8 GALV.
6851PISTON PIN ø15X10X26DIN 73126, HH12P/60
6854THERMOST-EXPANSION VALVE.R404ATOP HONEYW.TMVL-00108
6855PISTON PIN ø15X10X30DIN 73126, HH12P/75,
6856THERMOST.EXPANSION VALVE R22TOP HONEYW.TMVL-00101
6857THERMOST.EXPANSION VALVE R410ATLEX 00272-3,5-R410A-MOP+15°C
6863SEAL RING 14x8x1DIN 7603-A
6864TERMINAL BOARDHG7+76e (TYPE-EXAM.TESTED)
6872GASKET-TERMINAL BOXHG7+76e, HGX46 CO2 T
6875VENTILATOR MOTOR ø200EBM TYP A4S 200-AA02-37
6876GASKET-TERMINAL BOARDHG7+76e
6877MOTOR FOOTHG7+76e
6878GASKET-REAR BEARING FLANGEHG7+76e
6879FEATHER KEY A9,56X8X60 DIN6885HG7
6880FEATHER KEY A4,63X5X70HG7
6882HEX.HEAD SCREW M10X170DIN 931 10.9 BLACK
6883O-RING ø278,77X5,33FOR COVER SUCTION SIDE HG7
6890HOLDER F.ADDITIONAL VENTILATORHG7,F16
6895STATOR 29KW D/S230/400V 60HZ
6896STATOR 33KW D/S230/400V 60HZ
6897STATOR 37KW D/S230/400V 60HZ
6898STATOR 44KW D/S230/400V 60HZ
6907WELD-FITTING ø60,4F.SHUT-OFF VALVE HG7
6912CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X25DIN 912 12.9 BLACK
6913MOTOR PROT.MP10,AC 230V ±10%AS ELECTRONICS,O/NO.50071 002
6914MOTOR PROT.MP10,DC 24V ±20%AS ELECTRONICS,O.NO.50071 003
6916STATOR 25KW D/SSS380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
6918FEATHER KEY A5X5X60 DIN 6885(MOTOR HOUSING HH4-6)
6920TAPP.SCREW W.COUNT.HEADC3.5X13DIN 7982, INSERT GALV.GALV.
6926VALVE PLATE HP-STAGE CPL.HGZ7/1620+1860+2110-ø70/75/80
6942VALVE PLATE LP-ST.W.VALVE+GAS.HGZ7/1620+1860+2110-DM70/75/80
6945BASE PLATE SNAP-ON MOUNTINGMP10+BCM2000: ASSEMBLY ON RAIL
6947OIL TEMP.SENSOR CPL.1/8"NPTFKTY 84-130,NTC SCREW-IN SENSOR
6951OIL PUMP COMPLETEHA/HG4+5,F14+16,FK26,HGX4 CO2
6959FEATHER KEY A3X3X6 DIN 6885FK20,HA/HG12P+22P+34P
6964BASE PLATE H=35.0HG8+88e
6965GASKET-BASE PLATEHG8+88e
6966SWINGING SCREW CONNECTIONROW PB 100,Messrs. BELL
6967PIPE UNIONHG8
6969GASKET-REAR BEARING FLANGEHG8+88e,F18
6970FEATHER KEY A16X10X70 DIN 6885HG8+88e
6971DISC ø6,4x12x1,6-PA6SIMILAR DIN 125
6972CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M12X110DIN 912 10.9 BLACK
6973O-RING ø335X5HG8+88e
6974FINE SCREEN SUCTION SIDEHG8
6976COUNTERSUNK SCREW M12X45DIN 7991 10.9 GALVANIZED
6977TERMINAL BOARDHG8+88e (TYPE-EXAM.TESTED)
6978O-RING ø117,07X3,53TERMINAL BOARD HG8+88e
6979GASKET-TERMINAL BOXHG8+88e
6980BRIDGE FOR TERMINAL BOARDKLV609, ORDER NO.1251244
6983GASKET RING 105X85X1HG8+88e,F18
6984BEARING BUSH ø65Xø60X40HG8
6988INTERFACE CABLE F.PC CONNECT.BCM 2000
6990DELTA-P/INT250 SCREW-IN PART+CU-RING,3/4"16UNF-2A,0.95BAR
6992CD WITH READ-OUT SOFTWARE /1.4FOR BCM 2000
6995VALVE PLATE CPL. ø70/75/80HG8
6999FEATHER KEY B10X8X80HG8+88e
7001STATOR 0,37KW TYPE 173,0-6 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7005STATOR 0,55KW TYPE 173,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7006GASKET-TERMINAL BOX(EX-)HA/HG12P+22P+34P
7007STATOR 0,75KW TYPE 175,0-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7009STATOR 1,5KW TYPE 176,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7010STATOR 1,8KW TYPE 177,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7011STATOR 2,2KW TYPE 178,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7012STATOR 3,5KW TYPE 246,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7015STATOR 3KW TYPE 245,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7016STATOR 3KW TYPE 245,5-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7017STATOR 4KW TYPE 247,0-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7018STATOR 4KW TYPE 247,0-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7019STATOR 4KW TYPE 275,5-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7020STATOR 4KW TYPE 275,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7021STATOR 4,7KW TYPE 277,0-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7022STATOR 3,5KW TYPE 246,5-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7023STATOR 4,7KW TYPE 277,0-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7024STATOR 5,5KW TYPE 278,5-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7025STATOR 6,3KW TYPE 279,5-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7026STATOR 5,5KW TYPE 278,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7027STATOR 7,5KW TYPE 2710,5-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7028STATOR 6,3KW TYPE 279,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7029STATOR 7,5KW TYPE 2710,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7030STATOR 11KW TYPE 2713,5-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7031STATOR 15KW TYPE 2715,5-4380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7032STATOR 18,5KW TYPE 2718,5-4380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7034STATOR TYPE 277,0-8/4380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7035STATOR TYPE 279,5-8/4380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7036STATOR TYPE 2710,5-8/4380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7041STATOR TYPE 2713,5-8/4380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7042STATOR TYPE 2718,5-8/4380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7073HIGH-LOW PRESSURE CONTROLRANCO 017-H4758
7076AIR GUIDE PLATEHA22P+34P
7078ROTOR 37KW/55KWHG8/2470+2470S+2830+3220,
7079ROTOR 68KWHG8/2830+3220 S
7080STATOR 55KW D/SSS380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7081STATOR 68KW D/SSS380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7093AIR-COOLED COND. 3RR/14RH/1KSAM1/45-6LD,SAM1/45LD
7100AIR-COOLED COND. 3RR/21RH/3KFOR FAN ø420
7102AIR-COOLED COND. 5RR/21RH/5KFOR FAN ø420
7108AIR-COOLED COND. 6RR/18RH/6KFOR FAN ø350
7119AIR-COOLED COND. 4RR/26RH/7KFOR FAN ø500
7123SHUT-OFF VALVEWITHOUT ADAPTER, LOW VERSION
7128SHUT-OFF VALVE (AL)W/O SOLD.BUSH,AM/F/FK4+5+13,
7130SHUT-OFF VALVE (AL)FK50
7131SHUT-OFF VALVE NS50W.SOLDER UNION ø54,F6+14+16,
7143SAFETY VALVE RECEIVERLP.28BAR,CONNECTION G1/2"+1"
7149VALVE PLATE CPL. ø55AM/F/FK3+4
7155SHUT-OFF VALVE ø16/SOLD.HG12P,HH22P+34P,HGX12P+22P CO2
7156SHUT-OFF VALVE ø22/SOLD.HA/HG34P, HGX22P CO2
7175AIR-COOLED COND. 4RR/21RH/5KF.FAN ø420
7177FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M4X20DIN 7985 4.8 GALVANIZED
7200FAN BLADE ø300 5BL. ECRUAM0/45-4L,AM1/45-4LN/L
7208PISTON PIN ø12X8X25DIN 73126, AMO,AMW/AM/F/FK1
7209PISTON PIN ø12X8X32DIN 73126, AMW+AM2/58+95
7210PISTON PIN ø12X8X37DIN 73126, AMW+AM2/73+121,
7211PISTON PIN ø15X10X41DIN 73126, FK40/385,FK50/460,
7212PISTON PIN ø15X10X46DIN 73126, AM3/185+233,F/FK3+4
7214PISTON PIN ø20X13X60DIN 73126, AM/F/FK5,F,FZ6
7225HOOD FOR MOTOR COVERAM0-2
7229FAN BLADE ø300 5BL. YELLOWF2/90-190LN/L,F2/90-133SL
7231FAN BLADE ø400 5BL. YELLOWF3/140-230 LN-L
7233FAN BLADE ø345 5BL. ECRUAM2/58-121LN/L AM1/45SL
7234FAN BLADE ø270 5BL. YELLOWF1/90-190 LN/L
7235FAN BLADE ø420 5BL. ECRUBASIC SHAPE FOR AM-UNITS
7236FAN BLADE ø420 5BL. YELLOWBASIC SHAPE FOR AM-UNITS
7237IMPELLER ø177AM0-2
7238IMPELLER ø233AM3
7239AIR GUIDE RING ø266AM3-AMF 07242
7240HOOD FOR MOTOR COVERAM0-2 MF
7241HOODAM0-1-2
7242HOODAM3
7244PROTECTION CAGEAM2 AIR
7245PROTECTION CAGEAM3 AIR
7246HOODAM4-5, HAX2 CO2T
7247HOOD FOR MOTOR COVERAM3MF
7248OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCHDANFOSS MP55,NR.060B0172
7253GROOVED BALL BEAR.4306-BB-TVHFK3 MAIN BEARING
7254GROOVED BALL BEARING 6306ZFK3 REAR, AMW3 REAR
7255GROOVED BALL BEARING 6205ZFK1 REAR+FRONT,AMW1-2,FK1
7256GROOVED BALL BEARING 6206-2RSAMW3 STEP BEARING
7257INCLINED BALL BEARING 3207DIN 628 T3, AM4/FK4 REAR
7262NILOS-RING 6306 AVFK3 BEARING FRONT
7264HOOD FOR MOTOR COVERHA22P+34P
7269STATOR 55KW D/S230/400V 60HZ
7270STATOR 68KW D/S230/400V 60HZ
7285TIME RELAY F.START UNLOADERTESCH E67.3 103 220VAC 1ZW LED
7294OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCHDANFOSS MP54,NO.060B0168
7298NON-RETURN VALVE ø22TYPE 3122/M22 (CASTEL)
7299NON-RETURN VALVE ø28TYPE 3122/M28 (CASTEL)
7300NON-RETURN VALVE ø35TYPE 3120/11 (CASTEL)
7301OIL SEPARATOR OS-1012WITH THREADED BOLT M10,SHH12 L
7302OIL SEPARATOR OS-16WITH THREADED BOLT M10;
7304OIL SEPARATOR OS-28FWITH FOOT,AM/F/FK4+13,HA/HG4
7305OIL SEPARATOR OS-35FWITH FOOT,AM/F/FK5,FZ6,HA/HG4
7312MAGNETIC FIELD LA21FK1-2
7315MAGNETIC FIELD EKP175+200EKP 175+200,LA 28.2.2 FK3
7316MAGNETIC FIELD EKP200,LA28.2.224V- FK3
7318OIL SEPARATOR OS-80/42FSWITH FOOT,HG7
7319OIL PUMP COMPLETEHG8 up to 03/2012,
7326CYL.ROLLER BEAR.NUP310.ETNGFK5
7327NILOS-RING NUP 310JVFK5
7328FULL-WAY VALVE NS6 (W.CAP)CASTEL 6420/2, EUROC.
7330DECOMPRES.VALVE F.15BAR OPER.M24X1,5LH
7333AIR-COOLED COND. 3RR/18RH/3KFOR FAN ø350
7334AIR-COOLED COND. 4RR/18RH/2KFOR FAN ø350
7359SELF-ALIG.ROLLER BEA. 22205EJAFK2,AM5/600-847
7365FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL. WK 42.22WK42.22 F.DIR.DRIV. F/FK2-3
7366FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL. WK 70.40WK70.40 F.DIR.DRIV. F/FK4+5+13
7367FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL. WK190.50WK190.50 F.DIR.DRIV.. F6+14
7372OIL SEPARATOR OS-42FLWITH FOOT,F6+14,FZ16,HA/HG5+6
7373SHUT-OFF VALVELESS ADAPTER,AM/F/FK3,FK30
7380FAN BLADE AD 1135ø350 MM 35GR. 4BL
7385PROTECTION CAGEAD 1135
7390OIL PUMP COMPLETEF6
7400ROTOR 0,37KW TYPE 173,0-6AMO/45
7401EL.MAGN.CLUTCH LA30.01 Y24V-,FK30 W.NEW BEARING FLANGE
7402ROTOR 0,55KW TYPE 173,5-4AM1/45
7403ROTOR 0,75KW TYPE 175,0-4AM1/45S,AM2/58+58S+73
7404ROTOR 1,5KW TYPE 176,5-4AM2/73S+95
7405ROTOR 1,8KW TYPE 177,5-4AM2/121
7406ROTOR 2,2KW TYPE 178,5-4AM2/95S+121S
7407EL.MAGN.CLUTCH LA30.124V-,FK30 W.OLD BEAR.FLANGE
7409ROTOR 3KW TYPE 245,5-4AM3/153+153S+185
7410ROTOR 3,5KW TYPE 246,5-4AM3/233
7411ROTOR 4KW TYPE 247,0-4AM3/185S+233S
7412ROTOR 4KW TYPE 275,5-4AM4/306
7413ROTOR 4,7KW TYPE 277,0-4AM4/306S+370,
7414ROTOR 5,5KW TYPE 278,5-4AM4/370S
7415ROTOR 6,3KW TYPE 279,5-4AM4/466,
7416ROTOR 7,5KW TYPE 2710,5-4AM4/466S,
7420ROTOR 7,5KW TYPE 2710,5-4AM5/601
7421ROTOR 11KW TYPE 2713,5-4AM5/601S+724,
7422ROTOR 15KW TYPE 2715,5-4AM5/724S+847
7423ROTOR 18,5KW TYPE 2718,5-4AM5/847S,
7438DK-MOTOR 4,0 KW,IP55,112M380-420/660-725V D/S,50HZ,
7439DK-MOTOR 5,5 KW,IP55,132S380-420/660-725V D/S,50HZ,
7440DK-MOTOR 7,5 KW,IP55,132M380-420/660-725V D/S,50HZ,
7441DK-MOTOR 11,0 KW,IP55,160M380-420/660-725V D/S,50HZ,
7442DK-MOTOR 15,0 KW,IP55,160L380-420/660-725V D/S,50HZ,
7443DK-MOTOR 18,5 KW,IP55,180M380-420/660-725V D/S,50HZ,
7444DK-MOTOR 22,0 KW,IP55,180L380-420/660-725V D/S,50HZ,
7445DK-MOTOR 30,0 KW,IP55,200L380-420/660-725V D/S,50HZ,
7446DK-MOTOR 37,0 KW,IP55,225S380-420/660-725V D/S,50HZ,
7452EL.MAGN.CLUTCH EKP 175(LA28KY)24V- FK3
7454EL.MAGN.CLUTCH EKP200(LA28.2Y)24V- FK3
7460STATOR 0,37KW TYPE 173,0-6 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7461STATOR 0,55KW TYPE 173,5-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7462STATOR 0,75KW TYPE 175,0-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7463STATOR 1,5KW TYPE 176,5-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7464STATOR 1,8KW TYPE 177,5-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7465STATOR 2,2KW TYPE 178,5-4 D380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7467STATOR 11KW TYPE 2713,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7468STATOR 15KW TYPE 2715,5-4230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7469STATOR 18,5KW TYPE2718,5-4 D/S230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)
7470STATOR 0,37KW TYPE 173,0-6SPECIAL VOLGAGE + FREQUENCY
7471STATOR 0,55KW TYPE 173,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7472STATOR 0,75KW TYPE 175,0-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7473STATOR 1,5KW TYPE 176,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7474STATOR 1,8KW TYPE 177,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7475STATOR 2,2KW TYPE 178,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7476STATOR 3KW TYPE 245,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7477STATOR 3,5KW TYPE 246,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7478STATOR 4KW TYPE 247,0-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7479STATOR 4KW TYPE 275,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7480STATOR 4,7KW TYPE 277,0-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7481STATOR 5,5KW TYPE 278,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7482STATOR 6,3KW TYPE 279,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7483STATOR 7,5KW TYPE 2710,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7484STATOR 11KW TYPE 2713,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7485STATOR 15KW TYPE 2715,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7486STATOR 18,5KW TYPE 2718,5-4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7507VALVE BODY SU81-4/5AM/F/FK4+5+13 [NOT F.NH3 USE!]
7514MEMBRANE-FULL-WAY VALVE NS10W.COVER F.SOLD.CONNECTION
7519VALVE BODY LR84AM/F/FK4+13 [NOT FOR NH3 USE!]
7521VIBRATION COMPENSATORVIBRAFLEX DN25, SAM3+4,SDAM3
7522VIBRATION COMPENSATORVIBRAFLEX DN12, SHGZ7
7523FLOAT SWITCHRECEIVER 85L+115L
7525SOLENOID COIL 12V DCF.SU81+83,CR84+87,SU/CR92
7526SOLENOID COIL 24V DCF.DV81+83,CR84+87,DV/CR92
7527SOLENOID COIL 230V ACF.SU81+83,CR84+87,SU/CR92,CR12
7528SOLENOID COIL SPECIAL VOLTAGEF.SU81+83,CR84+87,SU/CR92
7532NON-RETURN VALVE ø10TYPE 3130/M10 (CASTEL)
7541VALVE BODY LR87AM/F/FK5,F6,FK24+26+40,
7550PRESSURE-+SAFETY-PRES.LIMITERDANFOSS COND. UNIT F16
7551PRESSURE CONTROL,LOW PRESSURERANCO 016-6703 VAM3-5,FDK14+16
7552PRESSURE LIMITERRANCO 016-6759 DBK-77-11
7553SAFETY PRESSURE LIMITERRANCO 016-6760 SDBK-77-12
7555VIBRATION COMPENSATORVIBRAFLEX DN20, SAM/SDAM3
7557OIL PRES.GAUGE,-1 UP TO 16 BARNG 63, R 1/8" NPTF DOWN,
7559SHUT-OFF VALVE 1/4"-7/16"UNFNPTF OIL DRAIN F6+14+16
7562SOLENOID COIL 24V ACF.SU81+83;CR84+87,SU/CR92
7595THERMAL PROT.THERMOSTAT CPL.BI-METAL F.
7596STATOR 2,1/4KW TYPE 277,0-8/4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7597STATOR 2,4/4,7KW T. 279,5-8/4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7598STATOR 3,2/6,3KW T.2710,5-8/4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7600STATOR 6,3/12,3KW T.2713,5-8/4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7601STATOR 8/16KW TYPE 2718,5-8/4SPECIAL VOLTAGE + FREQUENCY
7614VALVE PLATE CPL. ø60/65HG4/555+650,FK30/275+325N
7624VALVE PLATE CPL. ø50/55HG4/385+465,HG3/190+235,FK26N,
7634MAGNETIC FIELD 24V- WITH CABLEFOR VARIOUS LA 16-CLUTCHES,
7650CLUTCH PLATE WK70.40F/FK4+5+13
7651CLUTCH PLATE WK190.50+60FK5,F6,F14+16
7663CLUTCH SIMI.EKP 175 W/O MAG.F.FIELD,BELT PROFILE SPB FK3
7667HIGH PRES.GAUGE,-1 UP TO 24BARDIA.63,1/8"NPTF DOWN
7668LOW PRES.GAUGE,-1 UP TO 9 BARNG 63, R 1/8" NPTF DOWN,
7670FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPLINGF.DIR.DRIV. F16
7671SHUT-OFF VALVE NS38F14/16,HG4/650,HA5,O5/725+830,
7690OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCHDANFOSS MP55A,NO.060B0176
7691SHUT-OFF VALVE NS40WITHOUT NOZZLE
7692SHUT-OFF VALVE NS50WITHOUT NOZZLE
7700VALVE PLATE CPL. ø50/55/60/65FK20+24+26+30+40+50K
7701VALVE PLATE CPL. ø50/55HA+04/385+465,3/190+235
7705OIL SEPARATOR OS-22WITH THREADED BOLT M10;AM3,
7706SHUT-OFF VALVE ø6X1/4"NPTFOIL DRAIN F6+14+16 NH3
7720CAM RING FOR CLUTCH DA11298 AU 928 BLUE
7742CYL.ROLLER BEAR.RNU210.ETNGWITH LNJ2210EX5.C3 DIN 5412
7754SHUT-OFF VALVE ø16/SOLD.ROTALOCK 1"-14UNS F.RECEIVER
7765INSULATION FOIL F.D/SSHG4 8/4-POLAR
7766INSULATION FOIL F.S/SSHA/HG4+5+6, HG44e+56e
7767INSULATION FOIL F.D/S (SP.V.)HA/HG4+5+6
7768INSULATION FOIL F.D/SSSHG7
7769INSULATION FOIL F.D/S (SP.V.)HG7+76e
7775EL.MAGN.CLUTCH LA2124V- FK1-2,FK20
7776EL.MAGN.CLUTCH LA28.3.324V- FK3
7777EL.MAGN.CLUTCH LA16.028 Y24V- FK4/467,FK24+26+40+50
7785STATOR 4KW T.247,0-4 D/S NH3230/400V 50HZ (280/460V 60HZ)*
7786STATOR TYPE 2710,5-4 D (NH3)380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7787STATOR TYPE 2718,5-4 D (NH3)380-420V 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
7788OIL PUMP COMPLETEHG7;HH6 AS FROM VERS.018,
7789PRESSURE-+SAFETY-PRES.LIMITERINSTRUMENT PANEL NH3
7790EL.MAGN.CLUTCH LA16.0206 Y24V- FK4/467,FK24+26+40+50
7802SOLENOID COIL 24V DCF.SU F,FK,AM3
7803NON-RETURN VALVE ø12 CPL.HG3+7,HG22+34
7804EL.MAGN.CLUTCH LA16.0131 Y24V FK5
7844VENTILATOR MOTOR ø250EBM TYPE A4S 250-AA02-01
7845VALVE PLATE CPL. ø70/75/80F14/1166+1366,16/1751+2051
7848VALVE BODY AL/LR92AL+LR:;HH5-8,O5; ONLY LR:HH34P
7849NON-RETURN VALVE ø16TYPE 3130/5 (CASTEL)
7855PRESSURE BALANCE VALVE CPL.HA/HG/O4+5,HA+HG6,HG7,HGX4 CO2
7856PISTON PIN ø15X10X34DIN 73126 HA4+HG4+O4/310
7857PISTON PIN ø15X10X50DIN 73126, HA+HG+O4/555+650,
7858EL.MAGN.CLUTCH LA16.021 Y24V- FKX4/467A
7860NON-RETURN VALVE ø10 CPL.HA4
7861NON-RETURN VALVE ø6TYPE 3130/2 (CASTEL)
7870AIR-COOLED COND. 3RR/21RH/3KFOR FAN ø420
7871HOODHA12P
7872PISTONRING PISTON 34ERREVIS CTS-P 34x1,5x1,45
7873PISTONRING PISTON 38ERREVIS CTS-P 38x1,5x1,6
7882SOLENOID COIL 110V ACF.SU81+83;CR84+87;SU/CR92
7886PISTONRING PISTON 41,5ERREVIS CTS-P 41,5x1,5x1,75
7887PISTON RING PISTON 45ERREVIS CTS-P 45x1,5x1,9
7891INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 23MMF.THERMAL PROT.THERMOSTAT,HH12
7897GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø70HA+HG5/725,HGZ7/1620,FZ16/1570
7898GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø75HA+HG5/830,HGZ7/1860,FZ16/1800
7899GASKET-LOWER VALVE PLATE ø80NH3:F14/1166+1366,16/1751+2051
7908HOODHA3+22P+34P
7912VALVE PLATE CPL. ø45HA+HG+O4/310,HA+HG3/155
7913VALVE PLATE CPL. ø60/65HA+O4/555+650,HA3/275+325
7921ROTOR 15KWHA4/555+650,HG4/555S+650S,
7922ROTOR 18,5KWHA5/830+945,HG5/830S+945S,
7923AIR GUIDING-HOODHA4+5
7924VENTILATOR MOTOR ø300 W.CAPAC.EBM TYP A2E 300-AC47-06
7927ROTOR 7,5KWHG4/310
7928ROTOR 9KWHG4/310,HG4/310S+385+465,
7933SHEET METAL FOR MOTOR COVERHA12P
7936VALVE PLATE NH3 CPL. ø55AM3/233NH3,AM4/466NH3,F3+4NH3
7938VALVE PLATE NH3 CPL. ø80F14+16 NH3 (NEW SERIES)
7940DECOMPRESSION VALVE M24X1,5F4-18,FK4+24+26+30+40+50
7942SHUT-OFF VALVE ø12/SOLD.F/FK1, AM0-1, AM2/58
7943SHUT-OFF VALVE ø16/SOLD.F/FK2,AM2/73+95+121,FK30/235
7944NON-RETURN VALVE ø12TYPE 3130/M12 (CASTEL)
7945AIR GUIDE PLATEHA12P
7946SHUT-OFF VALVE 1/4"NPTF-7/16"UNF HA/HG/O4+5,HA/HG6,HG(Z)7
7953AIR-COOLED COND. 4RR/24RH/6KFOR FAN ø450 , SAM4/370L
7954AIR-COOLED COND. 4RR/28RH/12KFOR FAN ø450, SHG4/310SL
7955AIR-COOLED COND. 4RR/48RH/10KFOR FAN ø450
7956AIR-COOLED COND. 5RR/48RH/12KFOR FAN MOTOR ø450
7965NON-RETURN VALVE ø18TYPE 3130/M18 (CASTEL)
7970OIL SEPARATOR OS-67/54FHWITH FOOT/WITH TÜV;F16
7972ROTOR 22KWHG6/1080
7973ROTOR 26KWHA6,HG6/1080S+1240+1410
7974ROTOR 30KWHG6/1240S+1410S
7990OIL PUMP COMPLETEFK30+40+50 N+K+TK;
8001SET-SHAFT SEALF1+2+3
8002SET-SHAFT SEALFK20
8003SET-SHAFT SEALF6
8004SET-SHAFT SEALFK1+2+3
8005SET-SHAFT SEALFK4+5+13,FK4/467
8006SET-SHAFT SEALAM0-2, AM2 NH3
8007SET-SHAFT SEALAM3, AM3 NH3
8008SET-SHAFT SEALF4+5+13,AM4,
8012SET-SHAFT SEALF16 (NORMAL+NH3)
8013SET-SHAFT SEALFK26
8015SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/32AM0+1,F/FK1
8016SET-PISTON-CONN.(40)AM2/58
8017SET-PISTON-CONN.(45)AM2/73
8018SET-PISTON-CONN.(40)AM2/95
8019SET-PISTON-CONN.(45)AM2/121,F/FK2
8020SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/50(OPTIMIZED) AM3/153,AM4/306
8021SET-PISTON-CONN.(55,OPTIM.)(OPTIMIZED) AM3/185,AM4/370
8022SET-PISTON-CONN.(55,OPTIM.)AM3/233,AM4/466,F/FK3+4
8023SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/70AM5/601
8024SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/70AM5/724
8025SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/70AM5/847,F/FK5
8026SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/70F6
8028SET-OILS.HEAT. 110-240V AC(CA.50-120W) HH12P-34P +CO2
8030SET-PISTON ø32AM0+1,F/FK1
8031SET-PISTON ø40AM2/58+95
8032SET-PISTON ø45AM2/73+121,F/FK2
8035SET-PISTON ø70AM/F/FK5,F/FZ6
8036SET-VALVE PLATEAM/F/FK1,AM0
8041SET-CRANKSHAFT 28 STROKEF/FK1
8042SET-CRANKSHAFT 38 STROKEF/FK2
8043SET-OIL PUMPAM/F/FK1+2+3,AM0
8044SET-OIL PUMPAM/F/FK4+5+13
8045SET-CRANKSHAFT 40 STROKEHA/HG34P
8046SET-CRANKSHAFT 55 STROKEF6
8049SET-OIL-/GAS COMPENSATION NO.4W/O TUBE, AM/F/FK/4+5+13,
8050SET-OIL-/GAS COMPENSATION NO.3W/O TUBE, AM/F/FK4+5+13,
8051SET-OIL-/GAS COMPENSATIONDAM4+5
8052SET-CONNECTION SUCTION SIDEDAM4
8053SET-CONNECTION SUCTION SIDEDAM5
8054SET-CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKEF/FK3
8055SET-CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKEF/FK4
8056SET-CRANKSHAFT 55 STROKEF5
8057SET-CRANKSHAFT 55 STROKEFK5
8058SET-CRANKSHAFT 39 STROKEAM4/306+370
8059SET-CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKEAM4/466
8060SET-CRANKSHAFT 28 STROKEAM0/1
8061SET-CRANKSHAFT 23 STROKEAM2/58+73
8062SET-CRANKSHAFT 38 STROKEAM2/95+121
8063SET-CRANKSHAFT 39 STROKEAM3/153+185
8064SET-CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKEAM3/233
8068SET-GASKETSAM-F-FK 1
8069SET-GASKETSAM/F/FK2, AM+F2NH3
8070SET-GASKETSAM/F/FK3, AM+F3 NH3
8071SET-GASKETSAM/F/FK4, AM+F4NH3
8072SET-GASKETSF/FK5, F5NH3
8074SET-GASKETSAM5, AM5 NH3
8076SET-CRANKSHAFT 39 STROKEAM5/601
8077SET-CRANKSHAFT 47 STROKEAM5/724
8078SET-CRANKSHAFT 55 STROKEAM5/847
8081SET-CAP.REG.CR92 SP.V.WITH CYL.COV. HA/HG34P
8082SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS32 (AL)FZ16/2051,FK24+26,FK40/465-655
8083SET-CAP.REG.CR92 24V DCWITH CYLINDER COVER HA/HG34P
8084SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS25 (AL)AM/F/FK4+13,FK26/470+390+550,
8085SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS32F6
8087SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS50F6+14+16,HA+HG+O5/945
8088SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS20AM/F/FK3,FK30 SOLD.ADAPT.STR.
8090SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS20AM/FK/F3 ANGLE SOLDER.ADAP.
8091SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS25AM/F/FK3,FK30/275+325
8092SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS25AM/FK/F3 ANGLE SOLDER.ADAP
8096SET-TERMINAL BOXAM5/601S+724+724S+847+847S,
8100SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS20 (AL)FK4/467,HA/HG/O4,FK40/385+390
8102SET-MOTOR PROT.MP10,AC 230VHH3-8, HH12+22+34 P+e
8103SET-MOTOR PROT.MP10,DC 24VHH3-8, HH12+22+34 P+e
8104SET-REAR BEARINGAM/FK4, AM4 NH3
8105SET-FRONT BEARINGAM5
8106SET-CAP.REG.CR92 230V ACWITH CYL.COVER HA/HG34P
8107SET-STEP BEARINGAM5/600-846S,AM5/723+846N
8109SET-OIL PUMPF6
8110SET-INSERT NON-RETURN VALVEF6
8111SET-TUYERE PRESSURE BALANCEFK3-5, HGX34 SH CO2 T
8112SET-TERMINAL BOXAM5/601,AM5/601-8/4
8113SET-REAR BEARINGAM5/847
8115SET-GASKETSF6
8118SET-FIXING PARTSFOR MOT.COMPR. AM0+1
8119SET-FIXING PARTSFOR MOT.COMPR. AM2
8120SET-FIXING PARTSFOR MOT.COMPR. AM3
8122SET-RUBBER-BONDED METALFDK6+14,FDK16 UP TO 30 KW
8123SET-CONV. KIT WAT.-/AIR.COOLEDAM1/45S,AM2/58-121,AM2/58S+73S
8124SET-CONV. KIT WAT.-/AIR.COOLEDAM3/153+153S+185+185S+233+233S
8126SET-CONV. KIT AIR.-/WAT.COOLEDAM1/45S,AM2/58S+73S+95S+121S
8127SET-CONV. KIT AIR.-/WAT.COOLEDAM3/153+153S+185+185S+233+233S
8128SET-START UNL.230V ACAM3
8130SET-SIGHT GLASS ø62AM/F/FK2-5+13,F6+14+16
8131SET-START UNL.230V ACF/FK3
8139SET-FIXING PARTSHH22P/e
8141SET-START UNL.SU81-4/5 230V ACAM/F/FK4+5 [NOT FOR NH3 USE!]
8142SET-WC.CYLINDER COVERAM3
8143SET-WC.CYLINDER COVERF/FK3
8144SET-WC.CYLINDER COVERAM/F/FK4
8146SET-WC.CYLINDER COVER F.CRAM/F/FK4,FK4/467
8147SET-WC.CYLINDER COVER F.CRAM/F/FK5,F6,F5NH3,FZ6
8148SET-CONV. KIT AIR.-/WAT.COOLEDAM0,AM1/45,AM2/58+73+95+121
8149SET-CONV. KIT WAT.-/AIR.COOLEDAM0,AM1/45
8152SET-FRONT BEARINGF1-2
8153SET-FRONT BEARINGF3
8154SET-REAR BEARINGAM0-2,F1-2,FK2
8155SET-REAR BEARINGAM/F/FK3
8157SET-REAR BEARINGF4-5,FK5
8158SET-FRONT BEARINGF/FK4
8160SET-TERMINAL BOXAM0-3,AM2/121NH3,AM3/233NH3
8161SET-TERMINAL BOXAM4,AM4/466NH3,AM4-8/4
8164SET-FRONT BEARINGF5+F5NH3
8178SET-FRONT BEARINGFK2
8198SET-VALVE PLATEAM/F/FK3-4 REPL.FOR 08038
8200SET-VALVE PLATE HP-STAGEFZ6
8201SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 173,0-6AM0/45
8204SET-CONV. KIT WAT.-/AIR COOLEDAM2/95S+121S
8205SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 173,5-4AM1/45
8206SET-OILS.HEAT. 40W 24V DCAM/F/FK1+2,AM0
8207SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 175,0-4AM1/45S,AM2/58+58S+73
8208SET-OILS.HEAT.W.BASE PLATE40W 24V DC AM/F/FK1+2,AM0
8209SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 176,5-4AM2/73S+95
8210SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 177,5-4AM2/121
8211SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 178,5-4AM2/95S+121S
8212SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 246,5-4AM3/233
8213SET-OILS.HEAT. 60W 24V DCAM/F/FK3,HA/HG3
8214SET-OILS.HEAT.59-80W 24-28V DCAM/F/FK4+5+13,FK24-50,HA/HG/O4
8215SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 245,5-4AM3/153+153S+185
8217SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 247,0-4AM3/185S+233S
8219SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 275,5-4AM4/306
8220SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 275,5-4AM4/306
8221SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 277,0-4AM4/306S+370
8223SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 277,0-4AM4/306S+370
8224SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 278,5-4AM4/370
8225SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 279,5-4AM4/466
8226SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 278,5-4AM4/370S
8227SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2710,5-4AM4/466S
8228SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 279,5-4AM4/466
8229SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2710,5-4AM4/466S,AM5/600
8233SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2713,5-8/4AM5/601-8/4
8234SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2718,5-8/4AM5/601-8/4S
8242SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 277,0-8/4AM4/306-8/4
8243SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 279,5-8/4AM4/306-8/4+370-8/4
8244SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2710,5-8/4AM4/370-8/4S,AM4/466-8/4
8245SET-VALVE PLATEHG3/190+235,FK40/385N+465N
8246SET-VALVE PLATEHG3/275+325
8247SET-VALVE PLATEHG4/385+465,FK26N
8248SET-VALVE PLATEHG4/555+650,FK24/555+650N
8249SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2710,5-4AM5/601
8250SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2710,5-4AM5/601
8251SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2713,5-4AM5/601S+724
8252SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2713,5-4AM5/601S+724
8253SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2715,5-4AM5/724S+847
8254SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2715,5-4AM5/724S+847
8255SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2718,5-4AM5/847S
8256SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2718,5-4AM5/847S
8263SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 173,0-6AM0/45
8264SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 173,5-4AM1/45
8265SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 175,0-4AM1/45S,AM2/58+58S+73
8279SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 176,5-4AM2/73S+95
8280SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 177,5-4AM2/121
8281SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 178,5-4AM2/95S+121S
8282SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 245,5-4AM3/153+153S+185
8283SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 246,5-4AM3/233
8284SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 247,0-4AM3/185S+233S
8285SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 275,5-4AM4/306
8286SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 277,0-4AM4/306S+370
8287SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 278,5-4AM4/370S
8288SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 279,5-4AM4/466
8289SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2710,5-4AM4/466S
8290SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2710,5-4AM5/601
8291SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2713,5-4AM5/601S+724
8292SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2715,5-4AM5/724S+847
8293SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2718,5-4AM5/847S
8300SET-CONNECTING RODAM0+1,F/FK1
8301SET-CONNECTING RODAM2/58-73
8302SET-CONNECTING RODAM2/95-121,F/FK2
8303SET-CONNECTING RODAM3/153-185,AM4/306-370
8304SET-CONNECTING RODAM3/233,AM4/466,F/FK3-4,F3-GN
8305SET-CONNECTING RODAM5/601
8306SET-CONNECTING RODAM5/724,HA/HG6,HG7,HGZ7/2110
8307SET-CONNECTING RODAM5/847,F/FK5,HA/HG/O5
8308SET-CONNECTING RODF6
8314SET-VALVE PLATEAM/F/FK2 REPLACES 08037+08040
8315SET-FIXING PARTS FOR HOODAM4+5
8316SET-IMPELLER W.FLANGE F.CONVE.AM4
8324SET-OIL PUMPHH12P+22P+34P,HGX12P+22P CO2
8325SET-COMPRESSOR CASINGAM4/306
8326SET-COMPRESSOR CASINGAM4/370-466,F4
8329SET-CYLINDER COVERAM/F/FK5/F6 W. ÜSV,F5NH3
8352SET-EL.MAG.CLUTCH LA.21FK20
8367SET-CONNECTING RODHA/HG3
8369SET-GASKETSFZ6
8384SET-OIL PUMP F.DELTA-P SWITCHFK24+26,HA/HG/O4+5,HGX4 CO2
8386SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/70FZ6
8387SET-CONNECTING RODFZ6
8397SET-CRANKSHAFT 58 STROKEF16/1750+1751
8398SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS38F14+16,HG+O4/650,HA6
8400SET-CONNECTING RODF14/1165+1166,F16/1750+1751
8401SET-CONNECTING RODF14/1165+1166NH3,
8402SET-CONNECTING RODF14/1365+1366NH3,
8403SET-CRANKSHAFT 68 STROKEF16/2050+2051
8404SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 277,0-8/4AM4/306-8/4
8405SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 279,5-8/4AM4/306-8/4S,AM4/370-8/4
8406SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2710,5-8/4AM4/370-8/4S,AM4/466-8/4
8407SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2713,5-8/4AM5/601-8/4
8408SET-AM-MOTOR TYPE 2718,5-8/4AM5/601-8/4S
8417SET-CAP.REG.CR87 12V DCW/O CYL.COVER AM/F/FK5,F6+14,
8418SET-CAP.REG.CR87 24V DCW/O CYLINDER COVER AM/F/FK5,
8419SET-CAP.REG.CR87 230V ACW/O CYLINDER COVER AM/F/FK5,
8420SET-CAP.REG.CR87 SP.V.W/O CYL.COV. AM/F/FK5,F6+14,
8422SET-CONNECTING RODHA/HG22P+34P
8423SET-OILS.HEAT. 40W 230V ACAM/F/FK1+2,AM0 AS OF 09/87
8424SET-OILS.HEAT. 60W 230V ACAM/F/FK3,HA/HG3 AS OF 09/87
8425SET-OILS.HEAT. 80W 230V ACAM/F/FK4+5+13,FK24-50,HA/HG/O4
8426SET-OILS.HEAT.140W 230V ACF6+14+16,HH5+6+7,O5,HG76e
8427SET-OILS.HEAT. 40W 110-130V,SPAM/F/FK1+2,AM0 AS OF 9/87
8428SET-OILS.HEAT. 60W 110-130V,SPAM/F/FK3,HA/HG3 AS OF 09/87
8429SET-OILS.HEAT. 80W 110-130V,SPAM/F/FK4+5+13,FK24-50,HA/HG/O4
8430SET-OILS.HEAT.140W 110-130V,SPF6+14+16,HA/HG5+6,O5 A.OF 9/87
8435SET-CONNECTING RODF14/1365+1366,F16/2050+2051
8436SET-VALVE PLATEAM/F/FK5,F6 REPLACES 08039
8439SET-BASE PLATE ELEVATEDF6+14+16
8440SET-CYLINDER COVER F.CRAM/F/FK5,F6,F5NH3
8441SET-BLUE PAINT 1,000KGSAM+F-COMPR. AND COND. UNITS
8443SET-OILS.HEAT.W.BASE PLATE40W 220-240V AC AM/F/FK1,AM0
8444SET-SHAFT SEALF14 (NORMAL+NH3)
8445SET-CRANKSHAFT 68 STROKEF14/1365+1366
8447SET-CRANKSHAFT 58 STROKEF14/1165+1166
8448SET-CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKEFK4/467A
8449SET-CONNECTING RODFK4/467A,FK30+40
8450SET-CYLINDER COVERAM,AM/F/FK1
8451SET-CYLINDER COVERAM/F/FK2
8452SET-CYLINDER COVERAM/F/FK3
8453SET-CYLINDER COVERAM/F/FK4
8456SET-OIL STRAINERAM/F/FK4+5+13,FK24+26,
8457SET-OIL STRAINERF6+14+16 (+NH3)
8459SET-DECOMPRES.VALVE M24X1,5ALL COMPRESSORS W.DECOM. VALVE
8462SET-REAR/FRONT BEARINGFK24+26
8463SET-REAR BEARINGF6
8464SET-REAR BEARINGAM/F/FK13,AM5/601+724
8465SET-REAR BEARINGF14/1165+1365,F16/1750+2050
8478SET-DECOMPRES.VALVE (15BAR)HGZ7 LP-STAGE
8479SET-SIGHT GLASSFOR ALL RECEIVERS
8480SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS20F3+AM3/233NH3
8481SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS25F3+4,AM3/233,AM4/466NH3
8482SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS32F4+5,AM4/466NH3
8483SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS40F14+16 NH3
8484SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS50F14+16+18 NH3
8490SET-PISTON-CONN.W.3 RINGS/8080 (OPT.) F14/1166,F16/1751
8491SET-PISTON-CONN.W.3 RINGS/80(OPTIMIZED) F14/1366,F16/2051
8492SET-GASKETSF14/1166+1366
8493SET-GASKETSF16/1751+2051
8494SET-GASKETSFZ16/1570+1800+2051
8498SET-VALVE PLATEF14+16(NEW SERIES),FZ16,HH6+7
8499SET-VALVE PLATE HP-STAGEFZ16/1570+1800+2051
8510SET-START UNL.SU81-4/5 12V DCAM/F/FK4+5 [NOT FOR NH3 USE!]
8511SET-START UNL.SU81-4/5 24V DCAM/F/FK4+5 [NOT FOR NH3 USE!]
8512SET-START UNL.SU81-4/5 SP.V.AM/F/FK4+5 [NOT FOR NH3 USE!]
8527SET-START UNL.SU92 230V ACWITH CYL. COVER HA/HG3+4
8533SET-OILS.HEAT.W.BASE PLATE,SP40W 110-130V=SP. AM/F/FK1,AM0
8534SET-GASKETSHA+HG34P/215+255+315+380
8538SET-SOLENOID COIL 12V DCFOR SU81+83, CR84+87, SU/CR92
8539SET-SOLENOID COIL 24V DCFOR SU81+83, CR84+87, SU/CR92
8540SET-SOLENOID COIL 230V ACFOR SU81+83, CR84+87, SU/CR92
8541SET-SOLENOID COIL 24V ACFOR SU81+83, CR84+87, SU/CR92
8543SET-SOLENOID COIL SP.V.FOR SU81+83, CR84+87, SU/CR92
8552SET-SIGHT GLASS ø22HH12P+22P+34P,HGX12P+22P CO2
8564SET-RUBBER-BONDED METALSAM0+1+2 RU,L,W,S
8565SET-CAP.REG.CR87 230V ACW. CYL. COV. AM/F/FK5,F/FZ6,
8566SET-INSTRUM.PANEL (W.2 GAUGES)SAM0-2,SHA/SHG3,DHH3
8567SET-INSTRUM.PANEL (W.3 GAUGES)SAM3-5,SHA/SHG4+5+6,SHG7
8568SET-CAP.REG.CR87 12V DCW. CYL. COV. AM/F/FK5,F6
8569SET-CAP.REG.CR87 24V DCW.CYL.COV. AM/F/FK5,F6,FZ6
8571SET-CAP.REG.CR87 SP.V.W. CYL. COV. AM/F/FK5,F6
8573SET-CAP.REG.CR84 24V DCWITH CYL. COVER AM/F/FK4
8574SET-CAP.REG.CR84 230V ACWITH CYLINDER COVER AM/F/FK4
8576SET-CAP.REG.CR84 SP.V.WITH CYL. COVER AM/F/FK4
8579SET-RUBBER PLATES(D)AM,FDK3-14,DHH+SHH3-6
8580SET-RUBBER PLATE (MAFUND)DHG7/SHG7,FDK16
8602SET-CAP.REG.CR84 12V DCW/O CYL. COVER AM/F/FK4
8603SET-CAP.REG.CR84 24V DCW/O CYLINDER COVER AM/F/FK4
8604SET-CAP.REG.CR84 230V ACW/O CYLINDER COVER AM/F/FK4
8606SET-CAP.REG.CR84 SP.V.W/O CYLINDER COVER AM/F/FK4
8612SET-SAFETY VALVE (28BAR)FOR RECEIVER
8629SET-SHAFT SEALAM5/601+724+847, AM5 NH3
8630SET-IMPELLER MOTOR W.CAPACITORHA4+5+6, HAX2 CO2T
8635SET-CRANKSHAFT 47 STROKEFK26/670+550
8636SET-CRANKSHAFT 33 STROKEFK26/470+390
8637SET-CONNECTING RODFK26/550+670
8638SET-CONNECTING RODFK26/390+470
8668SET-INSTRUM.PANEL (W.3 GAUGES)FDK4-16
8688SET-BASE PLATE LOWEREDFK24+26
8690SET-VALVE PLATEHA+O4/385+465
8694SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/55(R.+OP)FK26/670N*FRIG.GROSSK
8698SET-SIGHT GLASS ø18FK24+26,
8700SET-GASKETSFK26N
8703SET-CAP.REG.CR87 12V DCW. CYL. COV. FK24+26+40N,
8704SET-CAP.REG.CR87 24V DCW.CYL.COVER FK24-50N,HA/HG/O4
8705SET-CAP.REG.CR87 230V ACW. CYLINDER COVER FK24+26+40N,
8707SET-CAP.REG.CR87 SP.V.W.CYL.COV. FK24+26+40N,
8708SET-CAP.REG.CR87 12V DCW. CYL. COV. FK24+26+40K
8709SET-CAP.REG.CR87 24V DCW. CYLINDER COVER FK24-50K
8710SET-CAP.REG.CR87 230V ACW. CYLINDER COVER FK24+26+40K
8712SET-CAP.REG.CR87 SP.V.W. CYLINDER COVER FK24+26+40K
8715SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/55(OPTIMIZED) FK26/670
8716SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/50(OPTIMIZED) FK26/550
8717SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/55(OPTIMIZED) FK26/470
8718SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/50(OPTIMIZED) FK26/390
8720SET-GASKETSFK26K
8722SET-GASKETSF16/1750+2050
8723SET-VALVE PLATEF14/1165+1365 STANDARD+NH3
8727SET-COMPRESSOR CASINGF4NH3
8745SET-RUBBER-BONDED METALFDK5,SFD5,FG5
8752SET-FIXING PARTSSDAM4+5 L+RU+W W.8/4 POL.COMP.
8754SET-FIXING PARTSAM4/306+370+466-4
8755SET-FIXING PARTSAM5/601+724+847-4
8757SET-RUBBER-BONDED METALSAM3/153RU,L,S,LD,W,S
8758SET-PISTON ø55 (CONTOURED)F3+4NH3,AM3/233S+AM4/466SNH3
8761SET-PISTON-CONN.W.3 RINGS/55F3+4NH3,AM3/233S+AM4/466SNH3
8762SET-PISTON-CONN.W.3 RINGS/70F5+AM5/847S NH3
8768SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.22KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8769SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.26KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8770SET-RUBBER-BONDED METALFDK1-4,SFD2-4
8771SET-WEATHERPROOF HOODSHA22P/190 L, SHG22P/190 L+SL
8772SET-WEATHERPROOF HOODSHA+SHG22P/125+160 L,
8780SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.30KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8782SET-SHUT-OFF VAL.ø16/SOLD *EXEX-HG12P SV RAL5007
8783SET-SHUT-OFF VAL.NS20/SOLD *EXEX-HG34P/215 SV RAL5007
8784SET-SHUT-OFF VAL.ø22/SOLD *EXEX-HG22P SV RAL5007
8785SET-SHUT-OFF VAL.NS25/SOLD *EXEX-HG34P/255+315+380SV RAL5007
8786SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.26KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8795SET-OIL PUMPF14/1166+1366,F16/1751+2051
8799SET-OIL PUMPF14+16 NH3 (NEW SERIES)
8805SET-OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCHDANFOSS MP54,F14+16+18
8806SET-OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCHDANFOSS MP55A,F14+16+18NH3
8809SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE ø12/SOLDHA12PP+22P
8810SET-CAP.REG.CR92 230V ACW. CYL. COV. F14+16 NEW SERIE
8812SET-CAP.REG.CR92 230V ACW.WAT.CYL.COV.F14+16 NEW SERIE
8813SET-START UNL.SU92 230V ACW.WAT.CYL.COVER F14+16 NEW
8815SET-CAP.REG.CR92 SP.V.W. CYL. COVER F14+16 NEW SERIE
8817SET-CAP.REG.CR92 SP.V.W.WC.CYL.COVER F14+F16 NEW SER
8819SET-START UNL.SU92 SP.V.W. WAT. CYL. COVER F14+16 NEW
8820SET-CYLINDER COVER STANDARDF14/1166+1366,F16/1751+2051
8821SET-SU/CR92 230V ACHA/HG/O,F14+16 NEW SERIES
8822SET-SU/CR92 SP.V.HA/HG/O,F14+16 NEW SERIES
8823SET-SU/CR92 24V DCHA/HG/O,F14+16 NEW SERIES
8824SET-PISTON-CONN.W.3 RINGS/80(OPT.) F14/1166NH3,F16/1751NH3
8825SET-PISTON-CONN.W.3 RINGS/80(OPT.) F14/1366NH3,F16/2051NH3
8826SET-PISTON-CONN.W.3 RINGS/70HA+HG+O5/725
8827SET-PISTON-CONN.W.3 RINGS/75HA+HG+O5/830
8828SET-PISTON-CONN.(80,OPTIM.)(80,OPTIM.) HA+HG+O5/945
8829SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE ø22/SOLDHG22P,HG34P/315+380,HGX22P CO2
8830SET-CYLINDER COVER F.CR92F14/1166+1366,16/1751+2051
8832SET-CYLINDER COVER F.CR84AM/F/FK4
8833SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE ø12/SOLDF/FK1,AM0-1,AM2/58
8834SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE ø16/SOLDF/FK2,AM2/73+95+121,FK30/235
8835SET-VENTILATOR C.ø350 230V AC1-PH,50/60HZ 35° DECALAGE
8836SET-VENTILATOR C.ø420 230V AC1-PH,50/60HZ ,25° DECALAGE
8837SET-VENTILATOR C.ø450 230V AC1-PH,50/60HZ ,30°DECALAGE
8838SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE NS25HA/HG34P
8841SET-VALVE PLATEF2+AM2/121 NH3
8842SET-VALVE PLATE NH3F3+4NH3,AM3/23NH3,AM4/466NH3
8843SET-VALVE PLATE NH3F5+AM5/847S NH3
8844SET-VALVE PLATE NH3F14+16 NH3 (NEW SERIES)
8845SET-CONNECTING RODAM2/121NH3,F2NH3
8846SET-CONNECTING RODF3+4NH3
8847SET-CONNECTING RODF5NH3
8848SET-PISTON-CONN.(45)AM2/121NH3,F2NH3
8851SET-VALVE PLATEHA/HG/O5
8853SET-CRANKSHAFT 47 STROKEHA/HG5
8855SET-SIGHT GLASS ø22 *EXEX-HG12P+22P+34P
8856SET-OIL STRAINER *EXEX-HG12P
8859SET-SHUT-OFF VALVE ø16/SOLDHG12P,HH22P+34P,HGX12P+22P CO2
8860SET-THERM PROT.TH.1/8"NPTF *EX(RESISTOR-TRACER)EX-HH
8861SET-VALVE PLATE *EXEX-HG22P/125,EX-HG34P/215+255
8862SET-VALVE PLATE *EXEX:HG22P/160+190,HG34P/315+380
8863SET-GASKETS *EXEX-HG34P/215+255+315+380
8864SET-OIL PUMP *EXEX-HG12P+22P+34P,BLUE RAL 5007
8865SET-MOT.PROT.MP10,AC 230V *EXEX-HG12P+22P+34P
8866SET-AC-DOUBLE BARRIER *EXEX-HG12P+22P+34P
8870SET-FIXING PARTSHG4/HA4
8872SET-FIXING PARTSSAM 2/LD+SLD+ESLD
8873SET-FIXING PARTSSAM 3/LD
8874SET-FIXING PARTS(EX-)HH5+6, HHX2 CO2 T
8875SET-FIXING PARTSHA/HG3, SHA4*PERO*
8876SET-FIXING PARTSHG7+76e, HGZ7
8888SET-VALVE PLATEHA+HG+O4/310
8889SET-VALVE PLATEHA+O4/555+650
8891SET-PISTON ø45HA+HG+O4/310,HA+HG3/155
8894SET-CONNECTING RODHA/HG/O4,FK24
8895SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/45HA+HG+O4/310
8896SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/50(OPTIMIZD) HA+HG+O4/385
8897SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/55(OPTIMIZED) HA+HG+O4/465
8898SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/60(OPT.)HA+HG+O4/555,FK24/555
8899SET-PISTON-CONN.W.2 RINGS/65(OPT.) HA4+HG4+O4/650,FK24/650
8900SET-CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKEHA/HG4,HGX4 CO2
8904SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.7,5KWS/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8905SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.9KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8906SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.9KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8907SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.11KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8908SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.11KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8909SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.11KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8910SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.15KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8911SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.15KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8912SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.15KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8913SET-GASKETSHA+HG4/310+385+465+555+650
8916SET-GASKETSO4
8919SET-AIR GUIDE HOODHA4
8920SET-OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCHDANFOSS MP54,HA/HG/O4+5
8921SET-THERM PROT.TH.1/8"NPTF(RESISTOR-TRACER) HH3-8+PLUSC.
8926SET-VALVE PLATEFK24/555+650K,FK26K,FK50K
8944SET-COMPRESSOR CASINGFK5
8945SET-COMPRESSOR CASINGFK5A
8946SET-COMPRESSOR CASINGFK3A
8948SET-CAP.REG.CR92 230V ACW.CYLINDER COVER HH5+6+7+8,O5
8949SET-TERMINAL BOARDHA/HG4+5+6,HGX4 CO2,HG44e+56e
8951SET-CRANKSHAFT 70 STROKEHA/HG6
8953SET-WC.CYLINDER COVERF14,F16,HH/O5,HH6,HG7,HG8,FZ16
8954SET-CYLINDER COVER F.CR92HA/O5,HG5+6+7+8
8955SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.5,5/11KWD/SS 380-420V 50HZ
8961SET-GASKETSHA/HG5
8963SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.18,5KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8964SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.15KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8966SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.15KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8967SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.11KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8968SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.15KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8969SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.18,5KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8976SET-WC.CYLINDER COVER F.SU92F14,F16,HH/O5,HH6,HG7,HG8,FZ16
8978SET-MOT.CASI.+STAT.18,5KW S/SS380-420 50HZ (440-480V 60HZ)
8979SET-SHAFT SEAL BM-40O5
8981SET-START UNL.SU92 230V ACWITH WAT.CYL.COVER HHG5+6+7
8983SET-FIXING PARTS(EX-)HH12P,HGX12P CO2
8991SET-COMPRESSOR CASINGAM2/58+95+MF
8995SET-PISTON-CONN.W.3 RINGS/70HA+HG6/1080,HG(Z)7/1620
8996SET-PISTON-CONN.W.3 RINGS/75HA+HG6/1240,HG(Z)7/1860
8998SET-OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCHDANFOSS MP54,HA/HG6
8999SET-OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCHDANFOSS MP54,HG(Z)7,HG8,HG88e
9002CONN.PART F.ESK/AC+R SYST.AM/F2-5,F6+13+14+16
9120ASSEMBLY ANGLE F.OIL PRESS.SW.AM/F/FK4
9215SERVICE BOX COMPLETEASSEMBLY TOOLS FOR MOTORS
9304KEY FOR MOTOR INSTALLATIONAM1+2
9439ASSEMBLY KEY FOR ROTORSAM4+5
9489ROTOR EXTRACTOR TOOLAM1-5
9524SOCKET FOR WRENCHESF.UNIV. SAFETY VALVE